- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 4h 58m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 16–15 kills T1
- Game 2 10–14 kills DK
- Game 3 15–8 kills T1
- Game 4 13–18 kills DK
- Game 5 6–15 kills DK
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 43 minutes 16–15 kills T1 won
- Game 2 34 minutes 10–14 kills DK won
- Game 3 45 minutes 15–8 kills T1 won
- Game 4 39 minutes 13–18 kills DK won
- Game 5 31 minutes 6–15 kills DK won
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 21 | 12 | 18 | +9 | 67% | 2,104 | 89,324 | 457 | 122,198 | |
|
|
5 | 13 | 19 | 26 | -6 | 61% | 1,483 | 73,980 | 382 | 101,945 | |
|
|
5 | 11 | 11 | 26 | +0 | 61% | 1,794 | 78,085 | 404 | 92,007 | |
|
|
5 | 10 | 12 | 30 | -2 | 68% | 1,190 | 63,791 | 332 | 73,870 | |
|
|
5 | 5 | 16 | 38 | -11 | 74% | 182 | 44,908 | 233 | 31,127 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 30 | 12 | 16 | +18 | 66% | 1,868 | 88,800 | 460 | 130,321 | |
|
|
5 | 20 | 5 | 33 | +15 | 76% | 1,988 | 87,027 | 456 | 159,424 | |
|
|
5 | 10 | 15 | 26 | -5 | 50% | 1,249 | 64,946 | 342 | 56,395 | |
|
|
5 | 9 | 7 | 45 | +2 | 78% | 956 | 60,449 | 318 | 56,248 | |
|
|
5 | 1 | 21 | 45 | -20 | 68% | 216 | 45,494 | 238 | 28,086 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0.8 | 69% | 262 / 96 | 14,626 / 344 | 25,427 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 6 | +2 | 1.67 | 69% | 243 / 105 | 15,385 / 362 | 17,168 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 3 | 3 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 364 / 138 | 17,692 / 416 | 19,887 | — / FT | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 38% | 484 / 143 | 20,359 / 479 | 20,307 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 2 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 48 / 18 | 11,040 / 260 | 6,835 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Camille | Top | 3 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0.75 | 60% | 257 / 64 | 14,200 / 334 | 13,824 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 67% | 188 / 99 | 11,771 / 277 | 8,660 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 8 | 3 | 1 | +5 | 2.67 | 60% | 411 / 163 | 19,273 / 453 | 21,947 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | 1.5 | 73% | 406 / 144 | 17,890 / 421 | 27,209 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.2 | 67% | 49 / 24 | 10,178 / 239 | 7,205 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 4 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 1.33 | 70% | 269 / 85 | 13,409 / 394 | 8,557 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 0.33 | 80% | 179 / 85 | 10,046 / 295 | 10,600 | FB / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 70% | 341 / 142 | 13,977 / 411 | 19,887 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 90% | 375 / 137 | 15,402 / 453 | 25,079 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 90% | 30 / 14 | 7,346 / 216 | 5,186 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0.67 | 36% | 269 / 111 | 12,465 / 366 | 10,460 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 0 | 0 | 13 | +0 | ∞ | 93% | 154 / 66 | 10,330 / 304 | 7,340 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Mid | 9 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 4.5 | 86% | 322 / 131 | 17,238 / 507 | 30,613 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 3 | 0 | 11 | +3 | ∞ | 100% | 326 / 112 | 15,322 / 450 | 31,607 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 | 71% | 33 / 20 | 8,319 / 245 | 6,563 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | 2 | 73% | 376 / 136 | 19,558 / 430 | 39,635 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 1 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 60% | 236 / 104 | 13,911 / 306 | 12,705 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 0 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 47% | 440 / 130 | 19,353 / 426 | 14,226 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 9 | 1 | 3 | +8 | 9 | 80% | 550 / 141 | 24,512 / 539 | 43,496 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 2 | 2 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 87% | 42 / 23 | 10,828 / 238 | 6,859 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 38% | 271 / 97 | 12,889 / 283 | 8,202 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 207 / 91 | 12,824 / 282 | 12,456 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 63% | 502 / 147 | 20,767 / 457 | 34,301 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 1.5 | 75% | 500 / 143 | 19,353 / 426 | 39,077 | — / — | |
|
|
Blitzcrank | Support | 0 | 5 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 88% | 35 / 22 | 9,308 / 205 | 4,594 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.25 | 62% | 348 / 136 | 15,937 / 405 | 21,038 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 0.67 | 62% | 287 / 124 | 13,568 / 345 | 17,460 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 3 | 3 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 345 / 133 | 15,201 / 386 | 23,062 | FB / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 6 | 3 | 2 | +3 | 2 | 62% | 425 / 138 | 17,833 / 453 | 22,911 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 0.2 | 62% | 30 / 18 | 8,326 / 211 | 4,578 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 3 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 56% | 245 / 105 | 13,475 / 342 | 11,568 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 10 | +2 | 1.67 | 83% | 194 / 85 | 13,609 / 346 | 14,923 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Mid | 7 | 3 | 6 | +4 | 2.33 | 72% | 386 / 137 | 19,261 / 489 | 28,580 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 3 | 1 | 8 | +2 | 3 | 61% | 422 / 137 | 18,811 / 478 | 38,533 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 61% | 50 / 24 | 9,772 / 248 | 5,235 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 33% | 228 / 116 | 10,450 / 337 | 7,288 | — / — | |
|
|
Zyra | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 245 / 124 | 10,881 / 351 | 15,937 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 50% | 304 / 135 | 11,862 / 383 | 14,945 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 67% | 270 / 125 | 11,218 / 362 | 10,405 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Support | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0.67 | 83% | 32 / 21 | 7,368 / 238 | 7,669 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 60% | 207 / 100 | 11,917 / 384 | 12,341 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 7 | +2 | ∞ | 60% | 213 / 88 | 11,915 / 384 | 12,869 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 47% | 247 / 122 | 12,261 / 396 | 14,880 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 8 | 0 | 3 | +8 | ∞ | 73% | 334 / 132 | 15,651 / 505 | 22,998 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 53% | 49 / 29 | 7,917 / 255 | 4,489 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against HLE, Aug 23
- Win against BFX, Aug 29
- Loss against HLE, Sep 02
- Win against DK, Sep 06
- Loss against HLE, Sep 12
- Win against Gen.G, Aug 22
- Loss against KT, Aug 30
- Win against BFX, Sep 03
- Win against KT, Sep 04
- Loss against T1, Sep 06
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 3
Hanwha Life Esports
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
KT Rolster
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
BNK FearX
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
T1 vs DK | Round 1 | Worlds 2024 LCK Regional Qualifier
-
T1 vs DK Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2024 Regional Finals | T1 vs Dplus KIA
-
T1 vs DK Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK Regional Qualifer | T1 vs Dplus KIA by Onivia
-
T1 vs DK Highlights Game 5 | LCK 2024 Regional Finals | T1 vs Dplus KIA
-
T1 vs DK Highlights Game 5 | LCK Regional Qualifer | T1 vs Dplus KIA by Onivia
-
T1 vs DK FULL GAME 5 LCK REGIONAL QUALIFIER 2024 - SKT T1 vs DPLUS KIA LCK REGIONAL QUALIFIER 2024
-
T1 vs DK FULL GAME 1 LCK REGIONAL QUALIFIER 2024 | SKT T1 vs DPLUS KIA LCK REGIONAL QUALIFIER 2024
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 LCK Regional Finals
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5