- T2
- Valorant
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 53m 37s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Lotus 11:13 TS
1662 −23
ENSI.Score before the match
1491 +23
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Lotus 11:13 TS won 1st half 9–3 2nd half 2–10
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 22 | 14 | 5 | +8 | 252 | 29% | 3-0 | 3-3 | 3,968 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 18 | 15 | +0 | 228 | 33% | 1-1 | 3-6 | 3,780 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 12 | 8 | +7 | 215 | 33% | 2-3 | 2-4 | 2,845 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 20 | 15 | -4 | 213 | 28% | 4-1 | 1-5 | 3,377 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 16 | 5 | -6 | 123 | 13% | 4-5 | 0-4 | 2,141 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 25 | 18 | 5 | +7 | 284 | 27% | 2-1 | 3-6 | 4,889 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 12 | 5 | +4 | 189 | 48% | 3-1 | 3-3 | 2,717 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 19 | 5 | -3 | 173 | 21% | 0-2 | 1-6 | 2,291 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 19 | 6 | -7 | 139 | 23% | 3-7 | 0-5 | 2,305 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 19 | 8 | -8 | 132 | 22% | 2-3 | 5-5 | 2,318 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cypher | 22 | 14 | 5 | +8 | 1.57 | 252 | 29% | 3 / 0 | 3 / 3 | 3,968 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Deadlock | 19 | 12 | 8 | +7 | 1.58 | 215 | 33% | 2 / 3 | 2 / 4 | 2,845 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 18 | 18 | 15 | +0 | 1 | 228 | 33% | 1 / 1 | 3 / 6 | 3,780 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 16 | 20 | 15 | -4 | 0.8 | 213 | 28% | 4 / 1 | 1 / 5 | 3,377 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Raze | 10 | 16 | 5 | -6 | 0.63 | 123 | 13% | 4 / 5 | 0 / 4 | 2,141 | 0 / 2 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tejo | 25 | 18 | 5 | +7 | 1.39 | 284 | 27% | 2 / 1 | 3 / 6 | 4,889 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 16 | 19 | 5 | -3 | 0.84 | 173 | 21% | 0 / 2 | 1 / 6 | 2,291 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 16 | 12 | 5 | +4 | 1.33 | 189 | 48% | 3 / 1 | 3 / 3 | 2,717 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
Yoru | 12 | 19 | 6 | -7 | 0.63 | 139 | 23% | 3 / 7 | 0 / 5 | 2,305 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Breach | 11 | 19 | 8 | -8 | 0.58 | 132 | 22% | 2 / 3 | 5 / 5 | 2,318 | 2 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against RVL, Mar 17
- Win against ROY, May 22
- Win against JL, May 23
- Loss against SP, Jun 05
- Loss against Oasis, Jun 11
- Loss against PRX, Jul 31
- Loss against DFM, Aug 07
- Win against XIP, Aug 14
- Loss against NS, Aug 16
- Loss against ONG, Aug 19
2 losses
Streak
2 losses
50%
Winrate 10
20%
43%
Winrate 30
27%
+7 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−7 pp
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other EWC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Esports World Cup
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1