- T2
- Valorant
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 56m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Haven 8:13 PRX
- Corrode 13:10 RRQ
- Breeze 10:13 PRX
- Pearl 10:13 PRX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Haven 8:13 PRX won 1st half 8–4 2nd half 0–9
- Corrode 13:10 RRQ won 1st half 9–3 2nd half 4–7
- Breeze 10:13 PRX won 1st half 4–8 2nd half 6–5
- Pearl 10:13 PRX won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 3–8
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 79 | 68 | 9 | +11 | 244 | 29% | 17-12 | 13-12 | 13,509 | |
|
|
4 | 61 | 65 | 18 | -4 | 201 | 34% | 5-4 | 6-15 | 12,301 | |
|
|
4 | 49 | 79 | 33 | -30 | 187 | 25% | 8-21 | 7-31 | 11,273 | |
|
|
4 | 57 | 69 | 19 | -12 | 186 | 31% | 9-6 | 9-21 | 10,909 | |
|
|
4 | 57 | 57 | 25 | +0 | 179 | 28% | 3-5 | 15-13 | 11,028 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 101 | 58 | 11 | +43 | 297 | 39% | 12-7 | 12-16 | 17,169 | |
|
|
4 | 66 | 62 | 20 | +4 | 216 | 23% | 15-8 | 9-16 | 12,340 | |
|
|
4 | 61 | 67 | 13 | -6 | 184 | 28% | 9-13 | 14-16 | 10,953 | |
|
|
4 | 59 | 56 | 30 | +3 | 182 | 29% | 7-7 | 11-14 | 11,346 | |
|
|
4 | 51 | 60 | 24 | -9 | 163 | 17% | 5-7 | 6-15 | 9,968 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yoru | 19 | 17 | 2 | +2 | 1.12 | 260 | 35% | 2 / 5 | 4 / 4 | 3,489 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 15 | 15 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 198 | 29% | 3 / 0 | 1 / 3 | 2,442 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 14 | 13 | 9 | +1 | 1.08 | 197 | 22% | 0 / 1 | 4 / 1 | 2,613 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 13 | 17 | 5 | -4 | 0.76 | 189 | 50% | 3 / 0 | 0 / 5 | 2,421 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 8 | 18 | 8 | -10 | 0.44 | 144 | 31% | 1 / 6 | 1 / 8 | 1,938 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 23 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 1.64 | 296 | 38% | 3 / 1 | 1 / 6 | 3,946 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Chamber | 17 | 14 | 2 | +3 | 1.21 | 203 | 16% | 2 / 1 | 3 / 2 | 2,919 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Phoenix | 15 | 13 | 7 | +2 | 1.15 | 222 | 28% | 4 / 2 | 3 / 2 | 3,146 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Fade | 14 | 13 | 7 | +1 | 1.08 | 169 | 24% | 1 / 2 | 4 / 6 | 2,254 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 11 | 15 | 3 | -4 | 0.73 | 163 | 32% | 2 / 3 | 1 / 3 | 2,165 | 0 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chamber | 24 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 1.85 | 294 | 21% | 7 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 4,148 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 18 | 15 | 2 | +3 | 1.2 | 238 | 43% | 1 / 3 | 2 / 3 | 3,982 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 15 | 15 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 186 | 31% | 1 / 3 | 3 / 6 | 2,580 | 4 / 2 | |
|
|
Neon | 13 | 18 | 9 | -5 | 0.72 | 202 | 20% | 1 / 3 | 2 / 6 | 3,049 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 11 | 12 | 4 | -1 | 0.92 | 126 | 20% | 1 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 1,989 | 3 / 2 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 17 | 16 | 3 | +1 | 1.06 | 212 | 41% | 3 / 1 | 1 / 4 | 3,055 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 17 | 18 | 1 | -1 | 0.94 | 186 | 29% | 2 / 3 | 6 / 5 | 2,829 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Phoenix | 15 | 16 | 6 | -1 | 0.94 | 197 | 24% | 2 / 4 | 2 / 2 | 2,865 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Fade | 15 | 16 | 1 | -1 | 0.94 | 191 | 33% | 4 / 1 | 5 / 1 | 2,790 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 9 | 15 | 4 | -6 | 0.6 | 118 | 23% | 1 / 2 | 0 / 7 | 1,872 | 1 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Astra | 20 | 15 | 8 | +5 | 1.33 | 247 | 54% | 0 / 2 | 5 / 5 | 4,142 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
Viper | 15 | 15 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 183 | 37% | 1 / 1 | 0 / 2 | 2,943 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 13 | 19 | 4 | -6 | 0.68 | 168 | 24% | 1 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 2,803 | 4 / 2 | |
|
|
Neon | 13 | 22 | 6 | -9 | 0.59 | 183 | 28% | 3 / 4 | 2 / 7 | 2,900 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 11 | 20 | 2 | -9 | 0.55 | 138 | 16% | 4 / 5 | 2 / 4 | 1,742 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yoru | 26 | 12 | 0 | +14 | 2.17 | 289 | 42% | 3 / 3 | 4 / 2 | 4,386 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Jett | 19 | 16 | 4 | +3 | 1.19 | 223 | 24% | 3 / 2 | 5 / 3 | 3,521 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 16 | 17 | 5 | -1 | 0.94 | 204 | 32% | 5 / 1 | 1 / 6 | 3,071 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 15 | 13 | 13 | +2 | 1.15 | 183 | 24% | 1 / 1 | 1 / 4 | 3,152 | 4 / 1 | |
|
|
Viper | 15 | 14 | 11 | +1 | 1.07 | 202 | 21% | 2 / 2 | 1 / 3 | 3,221 | 3 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chamber | 25 | 18 | 3 | +7 | 1.39 | 286 | 40% | 4 / 1 | 5 / 3 | 4,130 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 16 | 18 | 4 | -2 | 0.89 | 201 | 27% | 4 / 1 | 4 / 7 | 3,105 | 5 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 15 | 21 | 10 | -6 | 0.71 | 215 | 27% | 3 / 8 | 2 / 10 | 3,386 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 13 | 20 | 7 | -7 | 0.65 | 182 | 28% | 0 / 0 | 3 / 7 | 2,934 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Tejo | 12 | 17 | 4 | -5 | 0.71 | 147 | 16% | 2 / 0 | 4 / 4 | 2,284 | 1 / 2 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Veto | 35 | 16 | 3 | +19 | 2.19 | 390 | 38% | 3 / 2 | 6 / 4 | 5,782 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Raze | 20 | 16 | 2 | +4 | 1.25 | 240 | 16% | 4 / 1 | 3 / 6 | 3,258 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Fade | 15 | 14 | 9 | +1 | 1.07 | 184 | 33% | 1 / 3 | 1 / 3 | 3,150 | 8 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 14 | 18 | 5 | -4 | 0.78 | 163 | 27% | 2 / 5 | 2 / 5 | 2,438 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 10 | 17 | 7 | -7 | 0.59 | 130 | 11% | 0 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 1,956 | 1 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Gen.G, Jul 26
- Win against FS, Aug 01
- Win against NS, Aug 09
- Loss against SP, Aug 13
- Loss against FS, Aug 19
- Loss against VRL, Aug 29
- Win against TL, Sep 24
- Win against G2, Sep 29
- Loss against LOUD, Oct 07
- Loss against T1, Oct 09
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCT APAC K matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
Winner to Masters Santiago! Paper Rex vs Rex Regum Qeon - HIGHLIGHTS | VCT 2026: Pacific Kickoff
-
Paper Rex (RRQ vs. PRX) | VCT Pacific Kickoff 2026 | Post-match Press Conference
-
ACE TO QUALIFY FOR MASTER! Paper Rex vs RRQ - HIGHLIGHTS - VCT Pacific Kickoff 2026 | PRX vs RRQ
-
WINNER TO MASTERS SANTIAGO! RRQ vs Paper Rex ON VCT 2026: Pacific Kickoff — BEST HIGHLIGHTS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 VCT Pacific Kickoff
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5