bodyy Alexandre Pianaro
bodyy (Alexandre Pianaro, 29, France) plays Counter-Strike 2 for OG Gaming.
- Maps
- 49
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 6.08
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- -1
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 448,576
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
7 Mar 2026 – present 7 m
W-L 21-22
-
11 Feb 2025 – 24 Feb 2026 1 y 0 m
W-L 45-48
-
27 Nov 2023 – 10 Jan 2025 1 y 1 m
W-L 56-51
-
28 Jul 2023 – 2 Jan 2024 5 m
W-L 12-17
-
12 Nov 2023 – 18 Nov 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 4-3
-
24 Jan 2023 – 28 Jul 2023 6 m
W-L 15-15
-
19 Jan 2022 – 13 Feb 2023 1 y 0 m
W-L 60-46
-
26 Apr 2021 – 19 Jan 2022 8 m
W-L 61-38
-
2 Jun 2020 – 10 Jan 2021 7 m
-
6 Aug 2016 – 7 Mar 2019 2 y 7 m
bodyy Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -314 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 913
- K-D
- 14530-14844
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 5017
- Rating
- 6.04
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 77 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 71%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -67 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 144
- K-D
- 2051-2118
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 773
- Rating
- 6.08
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 78 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 72%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -1 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 49
- K-D
- 712-713
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 271
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 169 | 86-83 | 51% |
| Inferno | 148 | 84-64 | 57% |
| Nuke | 133 | 65-68 | 49% |
| Dust2 | 125 | 71-54 | 57% |
| Vertigo | 95 | 57-38 | 60% |
| Overpass | 89 | 43-46 | 48% |
| Anubis | 69 | 31-38 | 45% |
| Mirage | 62 | 27-35 | 44% |
| Train | 18 | 10-7+1 no result | 59% |
| Cache | 5 | 1-4 | 20% |
bodyy Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 49-50
- +/-
- -1 below the average map
- Rating
- 6.42/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 14-12
- +/-
- +2 above the average map
- Rating
- 5.46/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 22-12
- +/-
- +10 above the average map
- Rating
- 7.26/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 5-14
- +/-
- -9 below the average map
- Rating
- 3.91/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 16-7
- +/-
- +9 above the average map
- Rating
- 8.26/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 12-15
- +/-
- -3 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.62/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 40-53
- +/-
- -13 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.40/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 26-24
- +/-
- +2 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.10/10
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 37-43
- +/-
- -6 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.42/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 31-31
- +/-
- +0
- Rating
- 6.14/10
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 45-51
- +/-
- -6 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.65/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 35-41
- +/-
- -6 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.53/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 34-22
- +/-
- +12 above the average map
- Rating
- 7.50/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
bodyy Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Perfect World CS Challenge Series #1 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 BetBoom Dacha Belgrade: European Qualifier T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 ESL Challenger League Season 40 Europe T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2021 ESEA Advanced Division S37 EU T3 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 448,576
By Years
- 2026
- $ 5,252
- 2025
- $ 40,300
- 2024
- $ 47,700
- 2023
- $ 17,885
- 2022
- $ 23,485
- 2021
- $ 7,983
- 2020
- $ 3,585
- 2019
- $ 22,283
- 2018
- $ 39,466
- 2017
- $ 122,500
- 2016
- $ 111,801
- 2015
- $ 4,587
- 2014
- $ 1,749
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Roman Imperium Cup VI | 2nd | $ 802 | |
| 2026 PGL Cluj-Napoca | 15–16 | $ 1,250 | |
| IEM 2026 - Kraków | 9–12 | $ 3,200 | |
| IEM 2025 - Chengdu | 13–16 | $ 800 | |
| 2025 ESL Pro League Season 22 | 5–8 | $ 3,600 | |
| 2025 FISSURE Playground #2 | 12–14 | $ 1,000 | |
| CS2 at Esports World Cup 2025 | 5–8 | $ 8,000 | |
| IEM 2025 - Cologne | 9–12 | $ 3,200 | |
| FISSURE PLAYGROUND #1 | 5–8 | $ 3,500 | |
| 2025 BLAST.tv Austin Major | 12–14 | $ 3,000 | |
| IEM 2025 - Dallas | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| IEM 2025 - Melbourne | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2025 PGL Bucharest | 5–8 | $ 6,250 | |
| 2025 ESL Pro League Season 21 | 9–11 | $ 2,700 | |
| PGL Cluj-Napoca 2025 | 9–11 | $ 6,250 | |
| 2024 Perfect World Shanghai Major | 17–24 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 Thunderpick World Championship | 5–8 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 RES Regional Champions | 3–4 | $ 5,000 | |
| 2024 YaLLa Compass Summer | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| 2024 ESL Pro League Season 20 | 25–28 | $ 1,400 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #6 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 RES European Series #6 | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| FiReLEAGUE Global Final 2023 | 2nd | $ 6,000 | |
| 2024 YaLLa Compass | 5–6 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 ESL Pro League Season 19 | 21–24 | $ 1,400 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #1 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| YaLLa Compass Spring 2024 | 2nd | $ 700 | |
| 2024 RES European Series #1 | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2024 (CS2) | 14 | $ 600 | |
| 2023 Elisa Masters Espoo | 7–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| A1 Gaming League Season 7 | 3–4 | $ 326 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 4 | 4 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2023 CCT East Europe Series #4 | 1st | $ 4,400 | |
| 2023 CCT East Europe Series #3 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 Gamers8 | 9–16 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2023 BetBoom Playlist. Urbanistic | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2022 CCT West Europe Series #1 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 OMEN WGR European Challenge | 2nd | $ 643 | |
| 2022 Thunderpick Bitcoin Series #2 | 2nd | $ 3,716 | |
| CCT North Europe Series 2 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2022 Elisa Masters Espoo | 7–8 | $ 800 | |
| 2022 ESL Championnat National Autumn | 1st | $ 1,008 | |
| 2022 ESL Pro League Season 16 | 21–24 | $ 2,200 | |
| Elisa Invitational Spring 2022 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 41 - Playoffs: EU | 7–8 | $ 250 | |
| ESL Championnat National: Spring 2022 Playoffs (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 527 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 40: EU - Playoffs | 1st | $ 4,000 | |
| Thunderpick Bitcoin Series | 5–8 | $ 300 | |
| 2021 Elisa Invitational Winter | 2nd | $ 2,800 | |
| 2022 ESL Challenger #48 | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| 2022 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #5 | 1st | $ 4,800 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Winter 2021 #2 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series 3 | 3–4 | $ 800 | |
| 2021 ESL Championnat National Autumn Playoffs | 2nd | $ 580 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Premier Season 38 - Playoffs | 4 | $ 800 | |
| 2021 Elisa Invitational Fall | 9–12 | $ 400 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Fall: Europe | 13–16 | $ 200 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 37 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 800 | |
| Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 - Playoffs | 9–12 | $ 400 | |
| European Development Championship Season 4 | 2nd | $ 1,500 | |
| FLASHPOINT Season 3 | 8 | $ 400 | |
| ESL Championnat National: Spring 2021 Playoffs (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 303 | |
| 2021 Elisa Invitational Spring | 5–6 | $ 300 | |
| Fantasyexpo Spring Cup 2021 - BLAST Premier Qualifier | 2nd | $ 500 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Spring 2021 #1 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup - Europe: Winter 2020 #6 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup - Europe: Winter 2020 #5 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 35 - Playoffs | 5 | $ 150 | |
| ESL Championnat National Winter 2020 Playoffs (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 1,185 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 4 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 34 - Playoffs | 7–8 | $ 150 | |
| WINNERS League - Season 4: Europe Invite Division Playoffs | 5–8 | $ 100 | |
| DreamHack Winter 2019 (CS:GO BYOC) | 2nd | $ 313 | |
| Louvard Game 4.4 | 3rd | $ 220 | |
| WESG 2018 (CS:GO Male) | 3rd | $ 20,000 | |
| IEM XIII - Katowice 2019 (CS:GO Major) | 12–14 | $ 1,750 | |
| 2018 PLG Grand Slam | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 8 Finals | 7–8 | $ 4,800 | |
| 2018 DreamHack Open Winter | 2nd | $ 600 | |
| cs_summit 3 | 7–8 | $ 750 | |
| 2018 ESL One New York | 5–6 | $ 1,700 | |
| 2018 FACEIT Major London | 9–11 | $ 1,750 | |
| Dreamhack Open Valencia 2018 | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| 2018 ESL One Cologne | 5–6 | $ 2,200 | |
| Esports Championship Series Season 5 - Finals | 5–6 | $ 9,000 | |
| IEM XIII Sydney | 7–8 | $ 1,200 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 7 - EU | 10 | $ 2,666 | |
| DreamHack Masters Marseille 2018 | 13–16 | $ 400 | |
| IEM Season XII Katowice World Championship | 9–12 | $ 800 | |
| StarLadder & i-League StarSeries - Season 4 (CS:GO) | 5–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| ELEAGUE Major: Boston 2018 | 5–8 | $ 7,000 | |
| BLAST Pro Series: Copenhagen 2017 | 6 | $ 1,000 | |
| Esports Championship Series Season 4 - Europe League | 6 | $ 2,500 | |
| IEM XII - Oakland (CS:GO) | 9–10 | $ 1,100 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 6 - Europe | 7 | $ 5,400 | |
| EPICENTER 2017 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 12,000 | |
| ELEAGUE CS:GO Premier 2017 | 5–8 | $ 7,000 | |
| DreamHack Masters Malmö 2017 | 1st | $ 20,000 | |
| PGL Major Kraków 2017 | 9–11 | $ 1,750 | |
| ESL One Cologne 2017 | 5–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| Esports Championship Series Season 3 - Finals | 5–6 | $ 9,000 | |
| ESL Pro League S5 Finals | 1st | $ 45,000 | |
| DreamHack Tours 2017 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| DreamHack Austin 2017 (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| StarLadder & i-League StarSeries - Season 3 (CS:GO) | 5–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| ELEAGUE Major 2017 | 12–14 | $ 1,750 | |
| ELEAGUE Season 2 | 9–12 | $ 6,000 | |
| Esports Championship Series Season 2 - Europe League | 5 | $ 3,000 | |
| IEM XI - Oakland (CS:GO) | 5–6 | $ 3,000 | |
| Northern Arena 2016 - Montreal (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 5,000 | |
| EPICENTER 2016 - CS:GO Finals | 5–6 | $ 3,000 | |
| ESL EU Pro League S4 | 9 | $ 2,600 | |
| ESL One New York 2016 | 8 | $ 600 | |
| StarLadder & i-League StarSeries - Season 2 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 10,000 | |
| ELEAGUE Season 1 | 11–14 | $ 6,666 | |
| ESL One: Cologne 2016 | 13–16 | $ 1,750 | |
| Esports Championship Series Season 1 - Finals | 1st | $ 50,000 | |
| ESL Pro League S3 Finals | 2nd | $ 18,000 | |
| DreamHack Masters Malmö 2016 | 13–16 | $ 400 | |
| ASUS ROG CS:GO Assembly Winter 2016 | 1st | $ 1,785 | |
| UnderDogs #1 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 427 | |
| ESWC PGW Open (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Premier Season 19 | 3–4 | $ 200 | |
| Hitbox Arena Showdown Invitational | 2nd | $ 150 | |
| DreamHack Tours 2015 (CS:GO) | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| DreamHack Tours 2015 (CS:GO - BYOC) | 1st | $ 112 | |
| Evry Games City 2015 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 545 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Main Season 18 | 1st | $ 400 | |
| Gamers Assembly 2015 (CS:GO Pro) | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| Ultimate-Arena #3 | 1st | $ 174 | |
| Ultimate-Arena #1 | 1st | $ 179 | |
| LanEx #19 | 1st | $ 760 | |
| Opale Arena #6 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 369 | |
| Killing Spree | 1st | $ 54 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Open S16 | 3rd | $ 100 | |
| Gamers Assembly 2014 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 275 | |
| BuyKey Lan #1 | 2nd | $ 191 |