neXa Nemanja Isaković
neXa (Nemanja Isaković, 29, Serbia) plays Counter-Strike 2 for DUNDU.
- Maps
- 13
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 6.11
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- +24
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 517,768
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
DUNDU current
15 Jan 2026 – present 9 m
W-L 0-8
-
17 Aug 2026 – 25 Aug 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 2-3
-
3 Feb 2025 – 3 Jan 2026 11 m
W-L 53-45
-
16 Oct 2024 – 19 Oct 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-2
-
3 Jul 2024 – 18 Sep 2024 2 m
W-L 9-16
-
21 Nov 2023 – 3 Jul 2024 7 m
W-L 31-19
-
30 Jun 2023 – 5 Jan 2024 6 m
W-L 12-21
-
15 Jul 2022 – 13 Jan 2023 5 m
W-L 24-22
-
7 Jan 2023 – 7 Jan 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-1
-
23 Jan 2022 – 10 Jun 2022 4 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 17-11
-
3 Jan 2022 – 22 Jan 2022 0 m
-
30 Sep 2019 – 22 Nov 2021 2 y 1 m
W-L 47-31
-
9 Jun 2019 – 3 Oct 2019 3 m
-
4 Nov 2018 – 9 Jun 2019 7 m
-
5 Mar 2018 – 3 Nov 2018 7 m
-
17 Jan 2018 – 4 Mar 2018 1 m
-
13 Apr 2017 – 18 Aug 2017 4 m
-
6 Aug 2016 – 14 Nov 2016 3 m
A final whose club or date falls in no spell above is listed under Achievements.
neXa Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -53 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 602
- K-D
- 9002-9055
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 2720
- Rating
- 5.80
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 67 below the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 74%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -11 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 31
- K-D
- 417-428
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 138
- Rating
- 6.11
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 74
- damage per round
- KAST
- 76%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +24 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 13
- K-D
- 203-179
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 58
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 126 | 63-63 | 50% |
| Ancient | 114 | 59-55 | 52% |
| Inferno | 100 | 62-38 | 62% |
| Anubis | 65 | 30-35 | 46% |
| Dust2 | 61 | 36-25 | 59% |
| Nuke | 47 | 21-26 | 45% |
| Overpass | 46 | 23-23 | 50% |
| Vertigo | 27 | 12-15 | 44% |
| Train | 14 | 7-7 | 50% |
| Cache | 1 | 0-1 | 0% |
neXa Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 23-26
- +/-
- -3 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.38/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 47-44
- +/-
- +3 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.15/10
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 26-24
- +/-
- +2 above the average map
- Rating
- 5.49/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 33-25
- +/-
- +8 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.56/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
neXa Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 ESL Challenger League Season 50: Europe - Cup #2 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 BLAST Premier Spring Groups T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2023 Blast Premier: Spring Groups T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 BLAST Premier: Spring Groups T1 | 1st |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 517,768
By Years
- 2025
- $ 8,952
- 2024
- $ 69,866
- 2023
- $ 17,999
- 2022
- $ 56,038
- 2021
- $ 145,600
- 2020
- $ 87,700
- 2019
- $ 75,179
- 2018
- $ 34,412
- 2017
- $ 21,097
- 2016
- $ 775
- 2015
- $ 150
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Galaxy Battle Phase 3 | 5–8 | $ 300 | |
| 2025 Exort The Proving Grounds Season 1 | 3–4 | $ 1,152 | |
| IEM 2025 - Dallas | 13–16 | $ 800 | |
| 2025 CCT Global Finals Season 2 | 7–8 | $ 300 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #19 | 1st | $ 4,400 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #18 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 RES Regional Champions | 2nd | $ 10,000 | |
| 2024 FASTCUP CSGORUN Cup Season 1 | 7–8 | $ 166 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #11 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #10 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring Final 2024 | 7–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| IEM 2024 - Dallas | 1st | $ 20,000 | |
| 2024 ESL Pro League Season 19 | 5–8 | $ 6,400 | |
| IEM 2024 - Chengdu | 3–4 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 PGL Major Copenhagen | 3–4 | $ 16,000 | |
| IEM Season XVIII - Katowice (CS2) | 5–6 | $ 8,000 | |
| 2024 BLAST Premier Spring Groups | 5–6 | $ 2,500 | |
| 2023 BLAST Premier: World Final | 5–6 | $ 5,000 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 5 | 5–6 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 Roobet Cup | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 BLAST Premier: Fall European Showdown | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 2 | 5–6 | $ 1,000 | |
| IEM 2023 - Cologne | 13–16 | $ 2,000 | |
| BLAST Premier Fall Groups 2023 | 10 | $ 1,133 | |
| IEM Season XVII - Katowice (CS:GO) | 9–12 | $ 2,666 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring Groups 2023 | 7 | $ 1,700 | |
| 2023 1xBet GOAT League | 3–4 | $ 1,500 | |
| BLAST Premier: World Final 2022 | 3–4 | $ 17,000 | |
| 2022 BLAST Premier: Fall Finals | 7–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| Intel Extreme Masters Rio Major 2022 | 17 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2022 CCT Central Europe Series #2 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Melbourne | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| 2022 BLAST Premier: Fall Groups | 1–3 | $ 5,500 | |
| 2022 BLAST Premier: Spring Finals | 3–4 | $ 8,000 | |
| Global Esports Tour 2022 Dubai | 3–4 | $ 5,000 | |
| Teleperformance PXP Invitational | — | $ 6,438 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Katowice | 13–16 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2022 BLAST Premier: Spring Groups | 1–3 | $ 5,500 | |
| BLAST Premier: World Final 2021 | 5–6 | $ 5,000 | |
| 2021 PGL Major Stockholm | 2nd | $ 60,000 | |
| 2021 Blast Premier Fall Showdown | 5–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Fall: Europe | 6 | $ 1,300 | |
| 2021 Blast Premier Spring Fall Groups | 7 | $ 1,500 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 14 | 21–24 | $ 600 | |
| IEM Cologne 2021 Season XVI (ex ESL One) | 2nd | $ 36,000 | |
| 2021 BLAST Premier Spring Finals | 3rd | $ 8,000 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Summer | 3–4 | $ 4,000 | |
| FLASHPOINT Season 3 | 3rd | $ 1,400 | |
| 2021 Dreamhack Masters Spring | 3–4 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2021 Blast Premier Spring Showdown | 1–2 | $ 6,000 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 13 | 7–8 | $ 5,500 | |
| 2021 IEM Season XV Katowice World Championship | 7–8 | $ 4,800 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring Groups 2021 | 7 | $ 1,500 | |
| 2020 BLAST Premier Global Final | 5–6 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2020 BLAST Premier Fall Finals | 5–6 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2020 DreamHack Masters Winter Europe | 9–12 | $ 500 | |
| IEM XV - Beijing Online: Europe | 3–4 | $ 2,400 | |
| 2020 Blast Premier Fall Regular Season | 1–3 | $ 5,000 | |
| 2020 Dreamhack Open Fall | 12 | $ 300 | |
| IEM XV - New York Online: Europe | 7–8 | $ 600 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 12: Europe | 11–12 | $ 3,000 | |
| ESL One: Cologne 2020 Online - Europe | 3–4 | $ 5,000 | |
| cs_summit 6 Online: Europe | 9 | $ 600 | |
| 2020 BLAST Premier Spring European Finals | 5–6 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2020 DreamHack Masters Spring Europe | 2nd | $ 5,600 | |
| Gamers Without Borders Charity | 5–6 | $ 20,000 | |
| ESL One: Road to Rio - Europe | 2nd | $ 4,300 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 11: Europe | 10–12 | $ 4,400 | |
| 2020 IEM Season XIV Katowice World Championship | 2nd | $ 20,000 | |
| 2020 Blast Premier Spring Regular Season | 1–3 | $ 10,000 | |
| Champions Cup Finals | 1st | $ 30,000 | |
| cs_summit 5 | 2nd | $ 7,900 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 10: Finals | 9–12 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2019 CSGO Asia Championships | 7–8 | $ 1,700 | |
| StarSeries & i-League CS:GO Season 8 | 5–6 | $ 3,000 | |
| DreamHack Masters Malmö 2019 | 9–12 | $ 800 | |
| 2019 Arctic Invitational | 2nd | $ 4,429 | |
| 2019 StarLadder Berlin Major | 9–11 | $ 1,750 | |
| 2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Europe | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Summer | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Tours | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| ECS S7 - Europe Series 3 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Rio de Janeiro | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| UML Season 1: Finals | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| WESG 2018 (CS:GO Male) | 5–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU February Week #2 2018 (CS:GO) | 4 | $ 500 | |
| LooTBET Cup 3 | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| ESL VIP Adria League Season 2 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 1,134 | |
| WESG 2018 - Serbia Qualifier (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 173 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November Week #2 2018 (CS:GO) | 10 | $ 200 | |
| StarLadder & i-League - Season 6 | 9–11 | $ 1,200 | |
| Hellcase Cup 7 | 5–8 | $ 570 | |
| GG.BET Summer Europe & CIS | 3–4 | $ 125 | |
| 2018 DreamHack Open Montreal | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU June 2018 (CS:GO) | 14 | $ 500 | |
| ZOTAC Cup Masters 2018 - Europe | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| Dreamhack Open Summer 2018 | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU May 2018 (CS:GO) | 8 | $ 1,000 | |
| DreamHack Open Tours 2018 | 7–8 | $ 400 | |
| Qi Invitational | 5–6 | $ 200 | |
| ForceDropNet Cup 1 | 1st | $ 1,200 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Main Season 27 - Playoffs | 5–8 | $ 100 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU March 2018 (CS:GO) | 6 | $ 1,200 | |
| Copenhagen Games 2018 (CS:GO Male) | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| EGB Battles | 1st | $ 600 | |
| Geeks Gone Wild #23 | 2nd | $ 1,310 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU December 2017 (CS:GO) | 11 | $ 500 | |
| CSesport.com XMAS Cup | 1st | $ 400 | |
| Winner of the Future 2017 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| OZ Cup 1 | 2nd | $ 300 | |
| OMEN by HP 2017 | 2nd | $ 116 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2017 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 2,000 | |
| Stream.me Gauntlet - CIS vs EU #16 | 1st | $ 200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU October 2017 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU August 2017 (CS:GO) | 6 | $ 1,200 | |
| DreamHack Atlanta 2017 (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| Esports Championship Series Season 3 - NA League | 8 | $ 1,500 | |
| PGL Asia Minor - PGL Major Krakow 2017 | 1st | $ 6,000 | |
| ESL NA Pro League S5 | 9 | $ 1,900 | |
| IEM XII - Sydney (CS:GO) | 6–7 | $ 950 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April 2017 (CS:GO) | 12 | $ 500 | |
| Serbian First League - Season 2 | 2nd | $ 86 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU March 2017 (CS:GO) | 6 | $ 1,200 | |
| Legend Series #1 - Group Stage | 5–6 | $ 45 | |
| VitalBet Balkan Pro League Season #1 - Finals | 1st | $ 500 | |
| Gauntlet: Fight for the Crown #52 | — | $ 100 | |
| ESL SEEC Season 4 LAN Finals (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 63 | |
| BalkanTube Fest Finals 2016 | 1st | $ 112 | |
| Rising Stars Balkan #2 | 2nd | $ 100 | |
| Balkan SuperCup #2 LAN | 2nd | $ 50 |