sinnopsyy Dionis Budeci
sinnopsyy (Dionis Budeci, Kosovo) plays Counter-Strike 2 for JiJieHao.
- Maps
- 56
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 5.88
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- -96
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 92,575
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
24 Apr 2026 – present 5 m
W-L 25-14
-
19 Jul 2026 – 19 Jul 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-2
-
18 Nov 2025 – 24 Apr 2026 5 m
W-L 20-17
-
28 Jun 2025 – 18 Oct 2025 3 m by last match
W-L 14-18
-
10 Jul 2025 – 10 Jul 2025 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-0
-
1 Feb 2025 – 28 Jun 2025 4 m by last match
W-L 6-7
-
10 Jul 2024 – 27 Jan 2025 6 m by last match
W-L 43-36
-
24 May 2024 – 11 Jun 2024 0 m by last match
W-L 0-1
-
7 Jun 2024 – 8 Jun 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-0
-
5 Feb 2022 – 25 May 2024 2 y 3 m by last match
W-L 121-97
-
1 Nov 2023 – — end not recorded
-
17 Feb 2021 – 21 Jan 2022 11 m
W-L 52-37
-
25 Nov 2019 – 24 Nov 2020 11 m
-
10 Sep 2019 – 30 Nov 2019 2 m
sinnopsyy Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -934 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 895
- K-D
- 14237-15171
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 5041
- Rating
- 5.98
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 77 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 72%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -161 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 159
- K-D
- 2270-2431
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 998
- Rating
- 5.88
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 75
- damage per round
- KAST
- 72%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -96 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 56
- K-D
- 762-858
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 345
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 206 | 129-77 | 63% |
| Ancient | 199 | 108-90+1 no result | 55% |
| Inferno | 127 | 72-55 | 57% |
| Anubis | 99 | 52-47 | 53% |
| Vertigo | 86 | 34-52 | 40% |
| Dust2 | 80 | 41-38+1 no result | 52% |
| Overpass | 49 | 23-26 | 47% |
| Nuke | 32 | 10-22 | 31% |
| Cache | 9 | 4-5 | 44% |
| Train | 8 | 2-6 | 25% |
sinnopsyy Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 27-29
- +/-
- -2 below the average map
- Rating
- 6.15/10
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 45-41
- +/-
- +4 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.23/10
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 16-28
- +/-
- -12 below the average map
- Rating
- 4.78/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 44-58
- +/-
- -14 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.49/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 32-37
- +/-
- -5 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.34/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 8-16
- +/-
- -8 below the average map
- Rating
- 4.87/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 15-17
- +/-
- -2 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.52/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 14-11
- +/-
- +3 above the average map
- Rating
- 7.19/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 11-17
- +/-
- -6 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.10/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 15-14
- +/-
- +1 above the average map
- Rating
- 7.02/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 23-36
- +/-
- -13 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.36/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 12-16
- +/-
- -4 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.72/10
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 15-23
- +/-
- -8 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.25/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
sinnopsyy Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Asian Champions League T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 RES Adriatic League Season 3 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 RES Adriatic League S2 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 CCT Central Europe Final #1 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2 T3 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 92,575
By Years
- 2026
- $ 4,000
- 2025
- $ 226
- 2024
- $ 2,764
- 2023
- $ 28,647
- 2022
- $ 17,827
- 2021
- $ 13,402
- 2020
- $ 11,523
- 2019
- $ 13,686
- 2018
- $ 500
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Esports World Cup | 17–24 | $ 4,000 | |
| Circuito Retake Season 10 | 2nd | $ 226 | |
| 2024 YaLLa Compass Summer | 3–4 | $ 300 | |
| 2024 FASTCUP CSGORUN Cup Season 1 | 7–8 | $ 200 | |
| 2024 Elisa Invitational Fall | 9–12 | $ 83 | |
| 2024 European Pro League Season 19: Division 2 | 4 | $ 100 | |
| XP Game Fest 2024 | 1st | $ 1,081 | |
| 2024 Elisa Invitational Spring | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2024 (CS2) | 9 | $ 800 | |
| YaLLa Compass Fall 2023 | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 5 | 3rd | $ 5,000 | |
| 2023 RES Adriatic League Season 3 | 1st | $ 934 | |
| 2023 CCT Central Europe Series #8 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 CCT East Europe Series #3 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 CCT East Europe Series #2 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 CCT North Europe Series 7 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 2 | 7–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 CCT North Europe Series 6 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| RES Adriatic League Season 2 | 1st | $ 913 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 1 | 7–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 BLAST.tv Paris Major Showmatch | 12–14 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2023 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Melbourne | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| 2022 CCT South Europe Series #3 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| CCT Central Europe Malta Finals | 2nd | $ 5,000 | |
| 2022 CCT South Europe Series #2 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2022 Elisa Masters Espoo | 9–10 | $ 800 | |
| Intel Extreme Masters Rio Major 2022 | 12–14 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2022 Elisa Invitational Fall | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 42: Eu | 4 | $ 800 | |
| 2022 Tipsport Cup Prague | 1st | $ 4,077 | |
| Elisa Invitational Spring 2022 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 1,400 | |
| 2021 REPUBLEAGUE Season 3 | 3rd | $ 3,200 | |
| 2022 PGL Major Antwerp | 15–16 | $ 1,750 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring European Showdown 2022 | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Winter 2021 #4 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Premier Season 39 - Playoffs | 4 | $ 800 | |
| 2021 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #4 | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series 3 | 3–4 | $ 1,200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2021 (CS:GO) | 10 | $ 1,000 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Autumn 2021 #4 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU October 2021 (CS:GO) | 9 | $ 1,000 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Autumn 2021 #3 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Premier Season 38 - Playoffs | 3rd | $ 1,300 | |
| Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 2: Finals | 2nd | $ 3,010 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Summer 2021 #2 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| ESEA Season 37: Premier Division - Europe Playoffs | 5–6 | $ 500 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 36 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 650 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #3 (CS:GO) | 21–23 | $ 200 | |
| Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 1: Finals | 1st | $ 1,550 | |
| Gjirafa50 Masters League Season 1: Regular Season | 4 | $ 192 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU December 2020 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| OGA Counter PIT Season 8 | 4 | $ 300 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU September 2020 (CS:GO) | 14 | $ 500 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup - Europe: Summer 2020 #4 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| Vie.gg Legend Series | 3–4 | $ 947 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU August 2020 (CS:GO) | 4 | $ 1,500 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 34 - Playoffs | 3rd | $ 416 | |
| #HomeSweetHome: Week 4 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April 2020 (CS:GO) | 9 | $ 1,000 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Open Season 33 - Playoffs | 5–8 | $ 60 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2020 (CS:GO) | 6 | $ 1,200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU December 2019 (CS:GO) | 4 | $ 1,500 | |
| ESL UK/IRE Premiership - Winter 2019 (CS:GO) | 5–6 | $ 112 | |
| ECS S8 - Europe Series 3 | 2nd | $ 1,500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU September 2019 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU August 2019 (CS:GO) | 7 | $ 1,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU June 2019 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| ESL Adria League Season 3 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 224 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU May 2019 (CS:GO) | 13 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April Week #2 2019 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 700 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU March Week #3 2019 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU March Week #1 2019 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 700 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January Week #5 2018 (CS:GO) | 10 | $ 200 | |
| FPL-C Europe #17 2018 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 1,250 | |
| FPL-C Europe #16 2018 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 500 |