pantomem Nikita Balaganin
pantomem (Nikita Balaganin, Belarus) plays Dota 2 as a hard support (pos 5) for Ka4kanarskie cyxariki.
- Maps
- 14
- Last 90 days
- GPM / XPM
- 326 / 507
- Last 90 days
- Kills − deaths
- -74
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 246,481
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
Ka4kanarskie cyxariki current
9 Oct 2026 – present 0 m
W-L 0-2
-
10 Sep 2026 – 23 Sep 2026 0 m by last match
W-L 2-3
-
7 May 2026 – 14 Jul 2026 2 m
W-L 2-5
-
9 Oct 2025 – 12 May 2026 7 m
W-L 47-33
-
28 Feb 2025 – 30 Sep 2025 7 m
W-L 48-35
-
11 Dec 2024 – 1 Mar 2025 2 m by last match
W-L 13-11
-
8 Oct 2024 – 3 Jan 2025 2 m
W-L 6-10
-
26 Nov 2024 – 30 Nov 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-2
-
20 Jul 2024 – 8 Oct 2024 2 m
W-L 22-8
-
7 Aug 2024 – 18 Aug 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-1
-
2 Mar 2024 – 18 Jul 2024 4 m
W-L 27-20
-
14 Aug 2023 – 8 Jan 2024 4 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 2-5
-
Atlas Burden side roster
9 Nov 2023 – 26 Nov 2023 0 m by last match
W-L 0-4
-
1 Nov 2023 – 2 Nov 2023 0 m
W-L 0-1
-
4 Oct 2023 – 6 Oct 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-0
-
30 May 2022 – 7 Aug 2023 1 y 2 m
W-L 46-40
-
20 Nov 2021 – 30 May 2022 6 m
W-L 30-16
-
20 Nov 2021 – 22 Nov 2021 0 m
-
4 Jan 2021 – 1 Nov 2021 9 m
W-L 30-30
pantomem Statistics
- GPM / XPM
- 318 / 453
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 10541
- Hero damage
- 11095927
- +/-
- -3702 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 920
- K-D
- 2412-6114
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 13699
- GPM / XPM
- 323 / 470
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 11716
- Hero damage
- 2568055
- +/-
- -850 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 207
- K-D
- 486-1336
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 3058
- GPM / XPM
- 326 / 507
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 13319
- Hero damage
- 202913
- +/-
- -74 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 14
- K-D
- 39-113
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 229
Net worth, GPM and XPM are averages of the maps
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Heroes · career
| Hero | Played | W-L | Win rate | GPM / XPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
65 | 38-27 | 58% | 340 / 466 |
|
|
61 | 33-28 | 54% | 331 / 481 |
|
|
53 | 29-24 | 55% | 270 / 399 |
|
|
45 | 24-21 | 53% | 304 / 426 |
|
|
45 | 28-17 | 62% | 304 / 478 |
|
|
40 | 22-18 | 55% | 338 / 450 |
|
|
37 | 20-17 | 54% | 312 / 429 |
|
|
35 | 25-10 | 71% | 358 / 434 |
|
|
35 | 17-18 | 49% | 298 / 426 |
|
|
34 | 12-22 | 35% | 347 / 491 |
pantomem Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 3-17
- +/-
- -14 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 294 / 398
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 11-28
- +/-
- -17 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 352 / 561
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 9-22
- +/-
- -13 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 327 / 532
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 11-29
- +/-
- -18 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 338 / 603
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 5-17
- +/-
- -12 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 316 / 408
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 3-22
- +/-
- -19 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 364 / 477
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 4-16
- +/-
- -12 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 251 / 311
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 7-12
- +/-
- -5 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 366 / 524
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 11-9
- +/-
- +2 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 395 / 549
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 5-24
- +/-
- -19 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 356 / 546
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 4-15
- +/-
- -11 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 264 / 393
- Maps
- 2 maps
pantomem Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 FISSURE Universe: Episode 8 T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2025 DreamLeague Season 27 T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 6 T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 European Pro League Season 19 Division 1 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 CCT Dota2 Series 2 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 Portal World Invitational T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| Dota 2 Champions League Season 14 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 Dota 2 Champions League S13 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 Dota 2 Champions League S10 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 Dota 2 Champions League S9 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2021 Dota 2 Champions League S4 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2021 Dota 2 Champions League S2 T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2021 Pinnacle Cup T2 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 246,481
By Years
- 2025
- $ 134,363
- 2024
- $ 46,892
- 2023
- $ 25,416
- 2022
- $ 21,971
- 2021
- $ 17,300
- 2020
- $ 416
- 2019
- $ 48
- 2018
- $ 75
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 6 | 2nd | $ 35,000 | |
| 2025 The International | 9–12 | $ 10,363 | |
| 2025 Esports World Cup | 5–8 | $ 25,000 | |
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 5 | 7–8 | $ 8,000 | |
| 2025 DreamLeague Season 26 | 4 | $ 12,000 | |
| BLAST Slam III | 5–6 | $ 7,000 | |
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 4 | 5–6 | $ 12,000 | |
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 3 | 5–6 | $ 12,000 | |
| 2025 DreamLeague Season 25 | 4 | $ 12,000 | |
| FISSURE PLAYGROUND #1 | 15–16 | $ 1,000 | |
| 1win Series Dota 2 Punch | 1st | $ 3,000 | |
| 2024 BLAST Slam I | 3–4 | $ 16,000 | |
| 2024 BetBoom Dacha Belgrade | 9–10 | $ 5,000 | |
| 2024 PGL Wallachia Season 2 | 12–14 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2024 European Pro League Season 19 Division 1 | 2nd | $ 714 | |
| 2024 CCT Dota2 Series 2 | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| Sber Tournament 2024 | 3rd | $ 678 | |
| 2024 Leon Masters 1 | 3–4 | $ 2,500 | |
| RES European Series #2 (Dota 2) | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| 2024 European Pro League Season 17 | 4 | $ 200 | |
| Dota2 World Invitationals | 2nd | $ 4,800 | |
| Games of the Future 2024 (Dota 2) | 13–16 | $ 3,000 | |
| RESF Open Cup 2023 (Dota 2) | 4 | $ 217 | |
| Pinnacle Cup: Malta Vibes #4 | 1st | $ 4,400 | |
| 2023 Phygital Games Season 2 | 2nd | $ 1,847 | |
| 2023 Pinnacle Cup: Malta Vibes #2 | 3–4 | $ 600 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 3: Division I | 6 | $ 4,800 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 2: Division I | 5 | $ 5,000 | |
| CoA eSports Open 2023 | 1st | $ 132 | |
| Games of Future 2023 (Dota 2) | 1st | $ 3,420 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Division I | 5 | $ 5,000 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League Season 17 | 3rd | $ 1,400 | |
| 2022 Dota 2 Champions League Season 16 | 3rd | $ 1,400 | |
| Last-Last Chance | 2nd | $ 1,200 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League Season 14 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2022 Season 13 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| DPC EEU 2022 Tour 3: Division I | 5 | $ 5,000 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2022 Season 11 | 4 | $ 700 | |
| DPC EEU 2022 Tour 2: Division II | 1st | $ 1,700 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2022 Season 10 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2022 Season 9 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2022 Season 8 | 4 | $ 700 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2022 Season 7 | 9–12 | $ 71 | |
| DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division II | 5 | $ 1,800 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 4 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 2 | 9 | $ 300 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Cup | 2nd | $ 6,000 | |
| ESL One DPC CIS Season 2: Upper Division | 7 | $ 4,600 | |
| EPIC League Season 3 Division 1 | 7–8 | $ 1,200 | |
| ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Lower Division | 2nd | $ 3,200 | |
| Epulze Global Dota 2 League - Season 2 CIS | 1st | $ 140 | |
| Epulze Monthly Cup August 2020 (Europe) | 1st | $ 70 | |
| 2020 Gaming World | 3–4 | $ 206 | |
| DreamHack September Monthly Finals | 3–4 | $ 10 | |
| DreamHack Weekly #16 | 3–4 | $ 5 | |
| DreamHack Weekly #15 | 1st | $ 33 | |
| NON STOP Energy League Finals | 3–4 | $ 75 |