- T2
- CS2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 20m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Inferno MIBR
- Nuke 13:11 MIBR
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
Legacy
Train
ban
-
MIBR
Dust2
ban
-
Legacy
Inferno
pick
-
MIBR
Nuke
pick
-
Legacy
Ancient
ban
-
MIBR
Anubis
ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Inferno
Pick: Legacy
MIBR won
-
Nuke
Pick: MIBR
59 minutes
13:11
MIBR won
1st half 5–7
2nd half 8–4
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 17 | 16 | 3 | +1 | 35% | 78 | 71% | 6.56 | 6-2 | 5-5 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 16 | 2 | +1 | 71% | 73 | 88% | 6.52 | 3-2 | 4-5 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 17 | 3 | +1 | 33% | 75 | 67% | 6.20 | 4-2 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 16 | 6 | -3 | 69% | 60 | 79% | 5.69 | 2-3 | 2-7 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 16 | 7 | -1 | 33% | 71 | 79% | 5.68 | 0-0 | 3-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 22 | 17 | 3 | +5 | 50% | 94 | 83% | 7.16 | 4-3 | 5-5 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 16 | 4 | +1 | 59% | 81 | 83% | 6.22 | 1-2 | 4-5 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 16 | 9 | +0 | 69% | 87 | 88% | 5.81 | 0-5 | 5-5 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 18 | 4 | -4 | 50% | 70 | 67% | 5.40 | 2-4 | 5-4 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 16 | 4 | -6 | 20% | 50 | 54% | 4.69 | 2-1 | 1-2 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
17 | 16 | 3 | +1 | 35% | 78 | 71% | 6.56 | 6-2 | 5-5 | 14% | |
|
|
17 | 16 | 2 | +1 | 71% | 73 | 88% | 6.52 | 3-2 | 4-5 | 16% | |
|
|
18 | 17 | 3 | +1 | 33% | 75 | 67% | 6.20 | 4-2 | 5-3 | 20% | |
|
|
13 | 16 | 6 | -3 | 69% | 60 | 79% | 5.69 | 2-3 | 2-7 | 16% | |
|
|
15 | 16 | 7 | -1 | 33% | 71 | 79% | 5.68 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 19% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
22 | 17 | 3 | +5 | 50% | 94 | 83% | 7.16 | 4-3 | 5-5 | 24% | |
|
|
17 | 16 | 4 | +1 | 59% | 81 | 83% | 6.22 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 21% | |
|
|
16 | 16 | 9 | +0 | 69% | 87 | 88% | 5.81 | 0-5 | 5-5 | 13% | |
|
|
14 | 18 | 4 | -4 | 50% | 70 | 67% | 5.40 | 2-4 | 5-4 | 12% | |
|
|
10 | 16 | 4 | -6 | 20% | 50 | 54% | 4.69 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 14% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against NRG, Sep 19
- Loss against FURIA, Sep 19
- Loss against BC.G, Oct 15
- Win against Envy, Oct 15
- Win against BC.G, Oct 15
- Win against ShindeN, Oct 04
- Loss against 1WIN, Oct 05
- Loss against M80, Oct 06
- Win against PARIVISION, Oct 14
- Loss against FURIA, Oct 15
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 2
FURIA Esports
Wins: 2
-
Wins: 1
magic
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
Alliance
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other BLAST SA matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 BLAST RISING South America Spring
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3