latto Bruno Rebelatto
latto (Bruno Rebelatto, Brazil) plays Counter-Strike 2 for Legacy.
- Maps
- 67
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 6.49
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- +204
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 274,678
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
2 Aug 2023 – present 3 y 3 m
W-L 217-140
-
1 Jul 2022 – 15 Aug 2023 1 y 1 m
W-L 44-34
-
21 Jan 2021 – 30 Jun 2022 1 y 5 m
W-L 66-42
-
13 Aug 2019 – 9 Feb 2021 1 y 5 m
latto Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +1720 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 839
- K-D
- 13717-11997
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 4043
- Rating
- 6.41 above the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 79 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 77% above the average map
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +449 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 179
- K-D
- 2870-2421
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 874
- Rating
- 6.49 above the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 81 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 76% above the average map
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +204 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 67
- K-D
- 1111-907
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 322
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 168 | 96-72 | 57% |
| Inferno | 146 | 90-55+1 no result | 62% |
| Mirage | 134 | 78-56 | 58% |
| Nuke | 115 | 61-53+1 no result | 54% |
| Dust2 | 92 | 50-42 | 54% |
| Overpass | 75 | 42-33 | 56% |
| Anubis | 66 | 27-39 | 41% |
| Vertigo | 30 | 17-13 | 57% |
| Train | 7 | 3-4 | 43% |
| Cache | 6 | 4-2 | 67% |
latto Match Schedule
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
latto Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 BetBoom RUSH B Summit Season 3 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 Intel Extreme Masters Rio T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 ESEA Advanced North America S49 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2021 ESEA Advanced Division S38 NA T3 | 1st |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 274,678
By Years
- 2026
- $ 132,495
- 2025
- $ 83,725
- 2024
- $ 13,436
- 2023
- $ 8,540
- 2022
- $ 11,200
- 2021
- $ 21,228
- 2020
- $ 3,262
- 2019
- $ 792
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 PGL Masters Bucharest | 12–14 | $ 3,750 | |
| 2026 Thunderpick World Championship | 5–6 | $ 6,000 | |
| 2026 ESL Pro League Season 24 | 12–14 | $ 2,800 | |
| 2025 FISSURE Playground #3 | 1st | $ 60,000 | |
| 2026 BLAST Open Fall | 9–12 | $ 6,500 | |
| 2026 Esports World Cup | 3rd | $ 38,000 | |
| IEM Cologne Major 2026 | 12–14 | $ 4,000 | |
| BetBoom RUSH B! Summit 2026: Part Three | 1st | $ 6,000 | |
| 2025 Intel Extreme Masters Rio | 13–16 | $ 800 | |
| 2026 FERJEE IN House | 2nd | $ 1,145 | |
| 2026 ESL Pro League Season 23 | 5–8 | $ 3,000 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 23: Online Stage | 5 | $ 0 | |
| IEM 2026 - Kraków | 21–24 | $ 500 | |
| PGL Masters Bucharest 2025 | 2nd | $ 37,500 | |
| 2025 CS Asia Championships | 1st | $ 30,000 | |
| 2025 ESL Pro League Season 22 | 19 | $ 1,300 | |
| 2025 FISSURE Playground #2 | 12–14 | $ 1,000 | |
| BLAST Bounty Fall 2025: Closed Qualifier | 9–16 | $ 500 | |
| 2025 BLAST.tv Austin Major | 9–11 | $ 3,000 | |
| IEM 2025 - Dallas | 13–16 | $ 800 | |
| Thunderpick World Championship 2025: NA Series #1 | 1st | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 ESL Challenger League Season 49: North America | 3rd | $ 2,100 | |
| 2025 PGL Bucharest | 12–14 | $ 1,875 | |
| CCT Season 2 SA Series #7 | 5–8 | $ 150 | |
| 2024 Frost and Fire South America | 2nd | $ 1,500 | |
| 2024 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Katowice | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| 2024 ESL Challenger League Season 48: North America | 3rd | $ 2,100 | |
| CCT Season 2 NA Series #3 | 3–4 | $ 300 | |
| CCT Season 2 SA Series #2 | 3–4 | $ 300 | |
| 2024 CBCS Season 5 | 2nd | $ 736 | |
| CCT Season 2 NA Series #1 | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| ESEA NA CS2 Advanced Season 49 | 1st | $ 1,400 | |
| 2024 Thunderpick World Championship: NA Series #2 | 1st | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 PGL Major Copenhagen | — | $ 2,000 | |
| 2023 CBCS Season 3 | 1st | $ 2,040 | |
| BLAST Premier: Fall American Showdown 2023 | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 3 | 5–6 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 CCT South America Series #8 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| 2023 ESL Pro League Season 17 | 13–16 | $ 4,000 | |
| Intel Extreme Masters Rio Major 2022 | 23 | $ 2,000 | |
| BLAST Premier: Fall American Showdown 2022 | 3–4 | $ 1,500 | |
| 2022 CCT South America Series #1 | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| IEM Season XVII - Cologne | 13–16 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Valencia | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring American Showdown 2022 | 3–4 | $ 1,500 | |
| 2022 ESL Pro League Season 15 | 17–20 | $ 2,500 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Katowice | 17–20 | $ 900 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Winter | 5–6 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2021 REPUBLEAGUE Season 2 | 4 | $ 1,128 | |
| ESEA NA CS:GO Advanced Season 38 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 1,400 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Fall: North America | 2nd | $ 3,200 | |
| 2021 DreamHack Open September North America | 1st | $ 7,000 | |
| DreamHack Open June 2021: North America | 5–6 | $ 500 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: North America - Summer 2021 #2 | 1st | $ 1,800 | |
| Mythic Spring Cup 2 | 1st | $ 800 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: North America - Summer 2021 #1 | 2nd | $ 800 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: North America - Spring 2021 #6 | 1st | $ 1,800 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #1 | 5–8 | $ 800 | |
| CLUTCH Season 3 | 1st | $ 1,783 | |
| Tribo to Major | 4 | $ 200 | |
| WESG 2019/20 - Brazil Qualifier (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 218 | |
| Gamers Club Masters V | 3–4 | $ 187 | |
| CLUTCH Season 2 | 2nd | $ 874 | |
| CLUTCH BR League Season 1 | 2nd | $ 615 | |
| Gamers Club Masters IV | 5–6 | $ 123 | |
| 2019 Brasil Game Cup | 5–8 | $ 54 |