- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 51m 41s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Ancient 13:9 OG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
JJH
Nuke
ban
-
OG
Anubis
ban
-
JJH
Overpass
ban
-
OG
Mirage
ban
-
JJH
Inferno
ban
-
OG
Dust2
ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Ancient
Decider
48 minutes
13:9
OG won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 6–4
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 9 | 5 | +11 | 30% | 95 | 82% | 7.26 | 2-1 | 4-1 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 16 | 9 | +1 | 65% | 90 | 82% | 6.81 | 6-2 | 0-5 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 44% | 73 | 73% | 6.28 | 1-1 | 5-2 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 12 | 7 | +2 | 43% | 67 | 68% | 6.11 | 3-3 | 4-1 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 14 | 4 | +0 | 71% | 63 | 68% | 5.87 | 2-1 | 2-6 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 21 | 14 | 1 | +7 | 29% | 90 | 73% | 7.00 | 1-0 | 3-0 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 17 | 4 | -2 | 53% | 60 | 59% | 5.28 | 3-6 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 17 | 5 | -7 | 90% | 59 | 59% | 5.02 | 2-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 15 | 4 | -6 | 44% | 54 | 64% | 4.84 | 1-3 | 1-4 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 19 | 9 | -13 | 50% | 66 | 64% | 4.62 | 1-4 | 2-4 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 9 | 5 | +11 | 30% | 95 | 82% | 7.26 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 23% | |
|
|
17 | 16 | 9 | +1 | 65% | 90 | 82% | 6.81 | 6-2 | 0-5 | 17% | |
|
|
16 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 44% | 73 | 73% | 6.28 | 1-1 | 5-2 | 14% | |
|
|
14 | 12 | 7 | +2 | 43% | 67 | 68% | 6.11 | 3-3 | 4-1 | 14% | |
|
|
14 | 14 | 4 | +0 | 71% | 63 | 68% | 5.87 | 2-1 | 2-6 | 14% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
21 | 14 | 1 | +7 | 29% | 90 | 73% | 7.00 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 33% | |
|
|
15 | 17 | 4 | -2 | 53% | 60 | 59% | 5.28 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 13% | |
|
|
10 | 17 | 5 | -7 | 90% | 59 | 59% | 5.02 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 12% | |
|
|
9 | 15 | 4 | -6 | 44% | 54 | 64% | 4.84 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 13% | |
|
|
6 | 19 | 9 | -13 | 50% | 66 | 64% | 4.62 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 14% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against FForce, Oct 07
- Win against SINQU, Oct 07
- Win against G2 ARES, Oct 07
- Loss against Sangal, Oct 08
- Loss against NTR, Oct 13
- Win against 100T, Oct 03
- Loss against EF, Oct 03
- Loss against 100T, Oct 13
- Win against BBL, Oct 13
- Loss against Liquid, Oct 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Eternal Fire
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Sangal Esports
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other RIC matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Roman Imperium Cup VII
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo1