- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 30m 19s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Inferno 13:2 100T
1671 +5
ENSI.Score before the match
1385 −5
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
Strael
Anubis
ban
-
100T
Mirage
ban
-
Strael
Overpass
ban
-
100T
Nuke
ban
-
Strael
Dust2
ban
-
100T
Ancient
ban
- — Inferno decider
-
Inferno
Decider
13:2
100T won
1st half 10–2
2nd half 3–0
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 16 | 6 | 8 | +10 | 56% | 136 | 8.98 | 1-0 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 8 | 7 | +9 | 53% | 131 | 8.70 | 3-1 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 5 | 2 | +11 | 56% | 78 | 7.30 | 0-0 | 5-1 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 9 | 3 | +1 | 50% | 78 | 6.05 | 2-3 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | +0 | 50% | 58 | 5.52 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 13 | 2 | -3 | 80% | 88 | 7.01 | 2-1 | 4-5 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 14 | 2 | -6 | 75% | 76 | 5.40 | 1-3 | 0-3 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 13 | 4 | -5 | 25% | 60 | 5.36 | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 14 | 1 | -6 | 25% | 49 | 4.85 | 1-2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | -12 | 100% | 32 | 3.33 | 0-2 | 1-5 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
16 | 6 | 8 | +10 | 56% | 136 | 8.98 | 1-0 | 2-2 | |
|
|
17 | 8 | 7 | +9 | 53% | 131 | 8.70 | 3-1 | 5-3 | |
|
|
16 | 5 | 2 | +11 | 56% | 78 | 7.30 | 0-0 | 5-1 | |
|
|
10 | 9 | 3 | +1 | 50% | 78 | 6.05 | 2-3 | 3-3 | |
|
|
8 | 8 | 5 | +0 | 50% | 58 | 5.52 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10 | 13 | 2 | -3 | 80% | 88 | 7.01 | 2-1 | 4-5 | |
|
|
8 | 14 | 2 | -6 | 75% | 76 | 5.40 | 1-3 | 0-3 | |
|
|
8 | 13 | 4 | -5 | 25% | 60 | 5.36 | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
8 | 14 | 1 | -6 | 25% | 49 | 4.85 | 1-2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
2 | 14 | 3 | -12 | 100% | 32 | 3.33 | 0-2 | 1-5 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Lineups
100 Thieves
Strael Bora
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against NP, Oct 02
- Win against EF, Oct 02
- Loss against Sinners, Oct 02
- Win against Voca, Oct 02
- Loss against JJH, Oct 03
- Loss against Misa, Aug 18
- Loss against IC.A, Aug 30
- Loss against FF, Aug 30
- Loss against megO, Sep 06
- Loss against FF, Sep 07
1 loss
Streak
7 losses
70%
Winrate 10
30%
60%
Winrate 30
39%
+10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−9 pp
Previous Encounters
1
Wins1 meeting
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other PCC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Parken Challenger Championship #8
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1