- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 5m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 16:12 NP
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
REV Anubis ban
-
NP Ancient ban
-
REV Cache ban
-
NP Dust2 ban
-
REV Inferno ban
-
NP Nuke ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Mirage
Decider
62 minutes
16:12
NP won
1st half 4–8
2nd half 11–4
OT 1–0
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 26 | 17 | 7 | +9 | 35% | 98 | 82% | 7.28 | 3-1 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 22 | 19 | 8 | +3 | 50% | 79 | 54% | 6.07 | 5-8 | 3-1 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 19 | 5 | +0 | 58% | 72 | 79% | 6.04 | 3-3 | 3-6 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 15 | 3 | +1 | 81% | 68 | 64% | 5.71 | 1-0 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 16 | 10 | +0 | 31% | 67 | 75% | 5.44 | 0-4 | 3-4 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 21 | 19 | 6 | +2 | 57% | 81 | 64% | 6.30 | 4-5 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 20 | 7 | -3 | 53% | 77 | 68% | 6.15 | 4-1 | 4-3 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 20 | 4 | -1 | 42% | 70 | 64% | 5.59 | 3-3 | 4-0 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 21 | 3 | -5 | 56% | 61 | 68% | 5.49 | 3-2 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 19 | 8 | -7 | 75% | 64 | 68% | 5.17 | 2-1 | 2-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
26 | 17 | 7 | +9 | 35% | 98 | 82% | 7.28 | 3-1 | 5-3 | 22% | |
|
|
22 | 19 | 8 | +3 | 50% | 79 | 54% | 6.07 | 5-8 | 3-1 | 20% | |
|
|
19 | 19 | 5 | +0 | 58% | 72 | 79% | 6.04 | 3-3 | 3-6 | 28% | |
|
|
16 | 15 | 3 | +1 | 81% | 68 | 64% | 5.71 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 15% | |
|
|
16 | 16 | 10 | +0 | 31% | 67 | 75% | 5.44 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 25% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
21 | 19 | 6 | +2 | 57% | 81 | 64% | 6.30 | 4-5 | 2-4 | 21% | |
|
|
17 | 20 | 7 | -3 | 53% | 77 | 68% | 6.15 | 4-1 | 4-3 | 21% | |
|
|
19 | 20 | 4 | -1 | 42% | 70 | 64% | 5.59 | 3-3 | 4-0 | 14% | |
|
|
16 | 21 | 3 | -5 | 56% | 61 | 68% | 5.49 | 3-2 | 2-4 | 17% | |
|
|
12 | 19 | 8 | -7 | 75% | 64 | 68% | 5.17 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 14% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Nordic Partners
REVENIX
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against 100T, Oct 02
- Loss against Sinners, Oct 02
- Win against Lilmix, Oct 02
- Win against Fokus, Oct 11
- Loss against ex-RUSTEC, Oct 12
- Win against GP, Sep 18
- Loss against SAW Y., Sep 18
- Loss against NP, Sep 24
- Win against Famalicão, Sep 24
- Loss against NP, Sep 24
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LMS matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 LeonBet Masters Season 1
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1