- T1
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 7m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 31–4 kills FPX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 23 minutes 31–4 kills FPX won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 17 | 0 | 10 | +17 | 87% | 177 | 13,789 | 605 | 25,559 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +8 | 52% | 220 | 12,144 | 533 | 15,818 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | +0 | 55% | 143 | 8,256 | 362 | 12,553 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | +0 | 48% | 34 | 7,417 | 326 | 9,459 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +2 | 35% | 203 | 10,280 | 451 | 9,034 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | -5 | 75% | 190 | 8,177 | 359 | 15,620 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | -10 | 75% | 160 | 6,995 | 307 | 10,777 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | -5 | 75% | 34 | 5,306 | 233 | 2,907 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 50% | 159 | 7,473 | 328 | 7,489 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0% | 210 | 7,690 | 338 | 11,109 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 0 | 9 | +2 | ∞ | 35% | 203 / 123 | 10,280 / 451 | 9,034 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 17 | 0 | 10 | +17 | ∞ | 87% | 177 / 93 | 13,789 / 605 | 25,559 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 2 | 2 | 15 | +0 | 1 | 55% | 143 / 82 | 8,256 / 362 | 12,553 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 8 | 0 | 8 | +8 | ∞ | 52% | 220 / 128 | 12,144 / 533 | 15,818 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 2 | 13 | +0 | 1 | 48% | 34 / 17 | 7,417 / 326 | 9,459 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Singed | Top | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 210 / 111 | 7,690 / 338 | 11,109 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 159 / 91 | 7,473 / 328 | 7,489 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Mid | 1 | 11 | 2 | -10 | 0.09 | 75% | 160 / 97 | 6,995 / 307 | 10,777 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 7 | 1 | -5 | 0.29 | 75% | 190 / 111 | 8,177 / 359 | 15,620 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 6 | 2 | -5 | 0.17 | 75% | 34 / 28 | 5,306 / 233 | 2,907 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
FunPlus Phoenix
Did not play this match
Ninjas In Pyjamas
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against AL, Aug 20
- Loss against iG, Aug 22
- Loss against BLG, Aug 25
- Loss against TES, Aug 26
- Loss against NiP, Aug 30
- Win against LNG, Aug 15
- Win against iG, Aug 22
- Win against EDG, Aug 28
- Win against JDG, Sep 05
- Loss against LGD, Sep 06
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
FPX vs NIP Highlights | LPL 2025 Split 2 | FunPlus Phoenix vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
-
FPX vs NIP | Day 8 LPL Spring 2025 Split 2 Placements | FunPlus Phoenix vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
-
FPX vs NIP Highlights | LPL Split 2 Placements Group C | FunPlus Phoenix vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
-
LPL 2025 Split 2 Ninjas In Pyjamas vs FunPlus Phoenix Highlights 29-03-2025
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 League of Legends Pro League Split 2
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo1