- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 18m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 25–9 kills ULF
- Game 2 4–16 kills CG
- Game 3 18–11 kills ULF
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 28 minutes 25–9 kills ULF won
- Game 2 30 minutes 4–16 kills CG won
- Game 3 30 minutes 18–11 kills ULF won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 17 | 6 | 21 | +11 | 71% | 588 | 35,735 | 405 | 55,321 | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 9 | 12 | +6 | 56% | 824 | 40,389 | 456 | 65,736 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 5 | 20 | +3 | 48% | 740 | 37,424 | 422 | 69,526 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 7 | 21 | +0 | 56% | 836 | 37,772 | 426 | 71,301 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 9 | 39 | -9 | 81% | 90 | 22,208 | 251 | 19,337 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 7 | 10 | +9 | 72% | 777 | 37,866 | 426 | 75,729 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 11 | 21 | +0 | 90% | 687 | 34,973 | 394 | 71,865 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 11 | 5 | -5 | 33% | 730 | 32,701 | 369 | 51,717 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 7 | 28 | -5 | 84% | 80 | 21,077 | 238 | 17,140 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | -10 | 80% | 485 | 28,691 | 324 | 27,699 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 0 | 17 | +3 | ∞ | 80% | 201 / 128 | 11,286 / 397 | 23,849 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 13 | 1 | 10 | +12 | 13 | 92% | 188 / 100 | 14,627 / 514 | 29,452 | FB / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 2 | 3 | 15 | -1 | 0.67 | 68% | 252 / 130 | 12,445 / 438 | 29,795 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 7 | 2 | 7 | +5 | 3.5 | 56% | 254 / 131 | 14,969 / 526 | 22,614 | — / — | |
|
|
Taric | Support | 0 | 3 | 21 | -3 | 0 | 84% | 33 / 25 | 7,710 / 271 | 6,666 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 3 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 0.6 | 67% | 203 / 128 | 9,686 / 341 | 18,771 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 1 | 6 | 5 | -5 | 0.17 | 67% | 165 / 98 | 8,890 / 313 | 9,092 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 209 / 117 | 10,521 / 370 | 20,493 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0.6 | 56% | 200 / 116 | 10,290 / 362 | 19,099 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.25 | 89% | 24 / 15 | 6,778 / 238 | 5,604 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 0.25 | 25% | 283 / 123 | 13,179 / 443 | 22,916 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 210 / 92 | 9,428 / 317 | 8,185 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 280 / 127 | 11,724 / 394 | 19,910 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 253 / 109 | 10,254 / 345 | 10,113 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 75% | 25 / 19 | 6,230 / 210 | 3,648 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 3 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 3 | 31% | 286 / 122 | 13,346 / 449 | 18,757 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 0 | 0 | 13 | +0 | ∞ | 81% | 160 / 85 | 10,745 / 361 | 5,864 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 6 | 2 | 8 | +4 | 3 | 88% | 229 / 121 | 12,355 / 416 | 30,328 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 7 | 1 | 4 | +6 | 7 | 69% | 308 / 121 | 14,406 / 485 | 18,110 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 0 | 13 | +0 | ∞ | 81% | 28 / 15 | 7,426 / 250 | 6,872 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 4 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 4 | 39% | 256 / 126 | 12,959 / 425 | 22,761 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 9 | +1 | 1.33 | 72% | 190 / 83 | 11,680 / 383 | 17,684 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 50% | 304 / 135 | 13,603 / 446 | 21,596 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 7 | 4 | 4 | +3 | 1.75 | 61% | 317 / 148 | 15,166 / 498 | 33,009 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 2 | 15 | -2 | 0 | 83% | 32 / 21 | 8,268 / 271 | 9,023 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 0 | 5 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0% | 241 / 115 | 9,669 / 317 | 14,189 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 | 91% | 160 / 78 | 9,056 / 297 | 12,743 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 4 | 4 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 82% | 249 / 117 | 12,097 / 397 | 21,044 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 6 | 1 | 4 | +5 | 6 | 91% | 269 / 114 | 13,170 / 432 | 38,520 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 82% | 28 / 19 | 6,873 / 226 | 4,664 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
ULF Esports
Colossal Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against GSMC, Sep 29
- Loss against VITB, Sep 30
- Loss against BW, Oct 01
- Loss against KCB, Oct 02
- Loss against USE, Oct 06
- Win against WD, Sep 28
- Win against SUE, Sep 29
- Win against LDS, Sep 30
- Loss against USE, Oct 01
- Loss against TSC, Oct 02
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
HRTS VS FTW - MAPA 1 - GRUPOS DIA 3 - EMEA MASTERS - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 EMEA Masters Spring
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo3