- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 37m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 30–15 kills iG
- Game 2 26–10 kills WBG
- Game 3 4–24 kills iG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 39 minutes 30–15 kills iG won
- Game 2 31 minutes 26–10 kills WBG won
- Game 3 26 minutes 4–24 kills iG won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 18 | 7 | 21 | +11 | 61% | 754 | 40,508 | 418 | 77,055 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 8 | 31 | +8 | 85% | 675 | 38,800 | 399 | 61,117 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 9 | 25 | +5 | 68% | 699 | 37,718 | 388 | 75,306 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 14 | 20 | -5 | 42% | 707 | 34,606 | 358 | 67,879 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 11 | 42 | -8 | 75% | 103 | 24,841 | 257 | 35,121 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 18 | 9 | 15 | +9 | 66% | 893 | 45,469 | 477 | 80,465 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 14 | 19 | -3 | 62% | 602 | 34,406 | 363 | 44,933 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 15 | 18 | -5 | 57% | 670 | 35,863 | 374 | 78,616 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 7 | 31 | +1 | 75% | 713 | 37,131 | 389 | 76,614 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 15 | 32 | -13 | 68% | 78 | 23,238 | 240 | 24,468 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 5 | 7 | 6 | -2 | 0.71 | 37% | 251 / 113 | 13,646 / 354 | 28,130 | — / FT | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 8 | 2 | 15 | +6 | 4 | 77% | 257 / 111 | 15,202 / 394 | 29,194 | FB / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 7 | 2 | 11 | +5 | 3.5 | 60% | 280 / 107 | 15,932 / 413 | 31,215 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 9 | 2 | 10 | +7 | 4.5 | 63% | 266 / 122 | 15,961 / 414 | 25,946 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 2 | 18 | -1 | 0.5 | 63% | 33 / 18 | 9,525 / 247 | 8,832 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 3 | 9 | 7 | -6 | 0.33 | 67% | 234 / 84 | 14,663 / 380 | 32,970 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 3 | 8 | 5 | -5 | 0.38 | 53% | 207 / 93 | 12,614 / 327 | 14,398 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 2 | 93% | 276 / 132 | 15,241 / 395 | 27,802 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 40% | 388 / 130 | 17,788 / 461 | 30,304 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 2 | 8 | 9 | -6 | 0.25 | 73% | 30 / 18 | 10,083 / 262 | 12,327 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 4 | 3 | 13 | +1 | 1.33 | 65% | 255 / 118 | 12,793 / 408 | 30,156 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 8 | 2 | 12 | +6 | 4 | 77% | 241 / 92 | 15,318 / 489 | 20,071 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 4 | 2 | 14 | +2 | 2 | 69% | 223 / 98 | 12,991 / 414 | 20,608 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 8 | 0 | 10 | +8 | ∞ | 69% | 266 / 125 | 15,146 / 483 | 35,548 | — / FT | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 3 | 21 | -1 | 0.67 | 88% | 38 / 16 | 9,704 / 310 | 20,397 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0.6 | 50% | 215 / 122 | 10,840 / 346 | 20,438 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 0.5 | 70% | 189 / 87 | 10,787 / 344 | 15,949 | FB / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 50% | 204 / 109 | 9,966 / 318 | 25,051 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 3 | 6 | 5 | -3 | 0.5 | 80% | 286 / 109 | 13,493 / 430 | 26,383 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 60% | 23 / 15 | 6,675 / 213 | 7,477 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 25% | 201 / 116 | 8,167 / 311 | 9,593 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 100% | 177 / 90 | 8,280 / 315 | 11,852 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 3 | 5 | 0 | -2 | 0.6 | 75% | 196 / 110 | 8,795 / 335 | 23,483 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 1 | 5 | 1 | -4 | 0.2 | 50% | 222 / 111 | 9,401 / 358 | 15,561 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 75% | 32 / 23 | 5,612 / 214 | 5,892 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 4 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 4 | 54% | 221 / 124 | 10,360 / 394 | 25,208 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 10 | +5 | ∞ | 63% | 206 / 86 | 11,005 / 419 | 14,586 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 0 | 17 | +3 | ∞ | 83% | 233 / 108 | 11,924 / 454 | 23,761 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 12 | 0 | 7 | +12 | ∞ | 79% | 219 / 102 | 14,188 / 540 | 23,778 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 3 | 17 | -3 | 0 | 71% | 25 / 19 | 6,480 / 247 | 4,664 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Weibo Gaming
Did not play this match
Invictus Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against NiP, Jul 30
- Win against LNG, Aug 08
- Loss against NiP, Aug 13
- Loss against iG, Aug 16
- Win against LNG, Aug 19
- Win against WE, Sep 06
- Win against LGD, Sep 08
- Loss against AL, Sep 12
- Loss against TES, Sep 17
- Win against JDG, Sep 19
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
WBG vs IG Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2025 Split 3 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming by Onivia
-
WBG vs IG Highlights Game 3 LPL 2025 Split 3 Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming by Onivia
-
WBG vs IG Highlights Game 3 | LPL 2025 Split 3 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
-
LPL Highlights ALL GAMES Week 6 Day 6 | LPL 2025 Split 3 by Onivia
-
LPL Highlights ALL GAMES Week 6 Day 6 | LPL 2025 Split 3
-
WBG vs IG - Game 3 | Week 6 Day 6 LPL Summer 2025 Split 3 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming G3
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 League of Legends Pro League Split 3
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3