- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 48m 16s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 30–21 kills AP
1468 +13
ENSI.Score before the match
1413 −13
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 42 minutes 30–21 kills AP won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 3 | 12 | +7 | 73% | 317 | 19,795 | 475 | 44,751 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 2 | 9 | +7 | 60% | 288 | 17,734 | 425 | 58,421 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -1 | 60% | 183 | 14,587 | 350 | 22,994 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | +0 | 57% | 397 | 20,803 | 499 | 38,603 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 21 | -4 | 77% | 35 | 12,309 | 295 | 9,152 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 11 | 6 | 7 | +5 | 86% | 376 | 23,456 | 563 | 62,094 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | +2 | 67% | 262 | 15,251 | 366 | 23,681 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | -6 | 86% | 40 | 10,942 | 263 | 7,974 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -3 | 76% | 255 | 14,790 | 355 | 14,234 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -7 | 57% | 327 | 14,894 | 357 | 24,510 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 9 | 2 | 9 | +7 | 4.5 | 60% | 288 / 139 | 17,734 / 425 | 58,421 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 5 | 6 | 13 | -1 | 0.83 | 60% | 183 / 93 | 14,587 / 350 | 22,994 | — / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Mid | 10 | 3 | 12 | +7 | 3.33 | 73% | 317 / 126 | 19,795 / 475 | 44,751 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 4 | 4 | 13 | +0 | 1 | 57% | 397 / 112 | 20,803 / 499 | 38,603 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 2 | 6 | 21 | -4 | 0.33 | 77% | 35 / 23 | 12,309 / 295 | 9,152 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 7 | 5 | 7 | +2 | 1.4 | 67% | 262 / 135 | 15,251 / 366 | 23,681 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 15 | -3 | 0.25 | 76% | 255 / 94 | 14,790 / 355 | 14,234 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 8 | 11 | -7 | 0.13 | 57% | 327 / 121 | 14,894 / 357 | 24,510 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 11 | 6 | 7 | +5 | 1.83 | 86% | 376 / 149 | 23,456 / 563 | 62,094 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 7 | 17 | -6 | 0.14 | 86% | 40 / 22 | 10,942 / 263 | 7,974 | — / FT |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against VER, Aug 31
- Loss against RUD, Sep 07
- Loss against VER, Sep 14
- Loss against SC, Sep 21
- Loss against P4, Sep 22
- Win against ABV, Aug 12
- Win against BROD, Aug 17
- Loss against DEER, Aug 24
- Win against Volda, Aug 26
- Loss against VER, Sep 02
4 losses
Streak
1 loss
50%
Winrate 10
50%
64%
Winrate 30
50%
−14 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
1
Advantage1 common opponent
1
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Verdant
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
3
Wins3 meetings
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other NLC matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1