- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 4h 19m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 8–20 kills DSG
- Game 2 21–12 kills SEN
- Game 3 15–13 kills DSG
- Game 4 19–4 kills SEN
- Game 5 14–7 kills SEN
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 8–20 kills DSG won
- Game 2 35 minutes 21–12 kills SEN won
- Game 3 36 minutes 15–13 kills DSG won
- Game 4 32 minutes 19–4 kills SEN won
- Game 5 33 minutes 14–7 kills SEN won
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 21 | 15 | 42 | +6 | 80% | 1,211 | 67,096 | 399 | 84,944 | |
|
|
5 | 20 | 10 | 29 | +10 | 58% | 1,529 | 69,480 | 413 | 142,587 | |
|
|
5 | 17 | 12 | 38 | +5 | 73% | 1,672 | 81,096 | 483 | 117,955 | |
|
|
5 | 13 | 7 | 32 | +6 | 61% | 1,293 | 63,339 | 376 | 118,361 | |
|
|
5 | 6 | 12 | 61 | -6 | 87% | 228 | 46,574 | 277 | 34,746 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 19 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 71% | 1,409 | 68,065 | 404 | 134,462 | |
|
|
5 | 18 | 11 | 20 | +7 | 68% | 1,642 | 82,828 | 490 | 118,018 | |
|
|
5 | 12 | 17 | 26 | -5 | 72% | 1,629 | 69,588 | 414 | 92,247 | |
|
|
5 | 6 | 12 | 39 | -6 | 79% | 1,095 | 60,149 | 358 | 72,023 | |
|
|
5 | 1 | 16 | 36 | -15 | 64% | 148 | 39,864 | 237 | 33,905 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0.5 | 88% | 249 / 105 | 10,642 / 323 | 20,272 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 0.4 | 63% | 233 / 103 | 11,821 / 359 | 11,817 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 25% | 307 / 125 | 11,415 / 347 | 16,915 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 88% | 323 / 131 | 15,164 / 461 | 17,708 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 6 | 6 | -5 | 0.17 | 88% | 53 / 31 | 8,579 / 261 | 7,688 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 8 | 4 | 8 | +4 | 2 | 80% | 289 / 120 | 15,213 / 462 | 39,181 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 0 | 15 | +3 | ∞ | 90% | 273 / 120 | 15,217 / 462 | 24,449 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 5 | 2 | 7 | +3 | 2.5 | 60% | 308 / 119 | 15,332 / 466 | 21,633 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 1 | 5 | +2 | 3 | 40% | 365 / 143 | 17,345 / 527 | 22,721 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 1 | 13 | +0 | 1 | 70% | 35 / 24 | 9,179 / 279 | 7,630 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 6 | 1 | 8 | +5 | 6 | 67% | 256 / 122 | 14,494 / 417 | 36,361 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 18 | -4 | 0.2 | 90% | 237 / 117 | 13,249 / 381 | 13,784 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 7 | 2 | 9 | +5 | 3.5 | 76% | 330 / 135 | 16,172 / 466 | 31,468 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 6 | 2 | 9 | +4 | 3 | 71% | 315 / 128 | 17,602 / 507 | 31,717 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 2 | 17 | -1 | 0.5 | 86% | 47 / 27 | 9,902 / 285 | 10,502 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 6 | 4 | -2 | 0.67 | 67% | 276 / 118 | 13,311 / 383 | 22,198 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 42% | 233 / 119 | 11,287 / 325 | 11,577 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 67% | 366 / 144 | 13,447 / 387 | 19,409 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 7 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 2.33 | 92% | 308 / 122 | 18,381 / 529 | 32,548 | — / — | |
|
|
Blitzcrank | Support | 0 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 25 / 14 | 7,388 / 213 | 3,627 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 4 | 2 | 6 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 309 / 131 | 14,065 / 395 | 30,587 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 2 | 87% | 259 / 112 | 14,253 / 400 | 17,828 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 3 | 2 | 7 | +1 | 1.5 | 67% | 318 / 135 | 13,657 / 384 | 36,936 | — / FT | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 1 | 3 | 11 | -2 | 0.33 | 80% | 361 / 140 | 16,117 / 453 | 26,192 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 3 | 13 | -2 | 0.33 | 93% | 47 / 32 | 9,114 / 256 | 5,286 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Nasus | Top | 5 | 5 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 85% | 288 / 138 | 16,155 / 454 | 30,743 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 13 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 196 / 86 | 12,635 / 355 | 9,299 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 1 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 0.25 | 77% | 343 / 135 | 14,291 / 401 | 19,410 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 7 | 0 | 6 | +7 | ∞ | 100% | 364 / 129 | 21,070 / 592 | 29,910 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 0 | 77% | 44 / 30 | 8,932 / 251 | 8,051 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zaahen | Top | 2 | 1 | 6 | +1 | 2 | 42% | 248 / 101 | 13,483 / 420 | 19,808 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 10 | +5 | ∞ | 79% | 240 / 127 | 14,223 / 443 | 17,620 | FB / — | |
|
|
Veigar | Mid | 8 | 0 | 8 | +8 | ∞ | 84% | 292 / 134 | 16,359 / 510 | 35,341 | — / FT | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 3 | 2 | 10 | +1 | 1.5 | 68% | 353 / 140 | 16,639 / 518 | 24,888 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 1 | 15 | +0 | 1 | 84% | 38 / 20 | 9,320 / 290 | 4,748 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 286 / 117 | 11,140 / 347 | 17,610 | — / — | |
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 222 / 121 | 11,072 / 345 | 19,186 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 100% | 312 / 132 | 12,619 / 393 | 13,718 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0.25 | 50% | 325 / 144 | 13,425 / 418 | 22,914 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 20 / 17 | 6,929 / 216 | 6,175 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Galio | Top | 0 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 43% | 231 / 116 | 10,655 / 324 | 11,333 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 4 | +5 | 3.5 | 79% | 242 / 118 | 13,550 / 412 | 23,895 | — / FT | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 0.33 | 36% | 282 / 159 | 11,877 / 362 | 21,927 | FB / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 4 | 1 | 4 | +3 | 4 | 57% | 320 / 143 | 15,574 / 474 | 17,450 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 2 | 0 | 10 | +2 | ∞ | 86% | 43 / 20 | 9,659 / 294 | 6,522 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 270 / 148 | 12,246 / 373 | 24,730 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 86% | 171 / 84 | 9,938 / 303 | 7,512 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Mid | 4 | 3 | 0 | +1 | 1.33 | 57% | 300 / 142 | 13,899 / 423 | 18,077 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 57% | 280 / 97 | 12,607 / 384 | 9,925 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 71% | 24 / 17 | 7,436 / 226 | 8,422 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against FLY, Aug 22
- Win against DSG, Aug 23
- Loss against C9, Sep 05
- Loss against FLY, Sep 13
- Loss against SR, Sep 18
- Loss against SEN, Aug 23
- Loss against Lyon, Sep 06
- Loss against MU, Oct 07
- Win against FUE, Oct 09
- Win against Cupid, Oct 10
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Lyon Gaming
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LCS Lock In | SEN vs DSG | Winners Bracket Quarterfinals
-
Vertical | LCS Lock In | SEN vs DSG | Winners Bracket Quarterfinals
-
LCS Lock In | SEN vs DSG | Playoffs
-
SEN vs DSG - Game 5 | Round 1 Playoffs LCS 2026 Lock-In S16 | Sentinels vs Disguised G5 Full Game
-
SEN vs DSG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Quarterfinals 2026 Playoffs | Sentinels vs Disguised
-
SEN vs DSG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS 2026 Quarterfinals | Sentinels vs Disguised
-
SEN vs DSG Highlights Game 5 | LCS Quarterfinals 2026 Playoffs | Sentinels vs Disguised G5
-
SENTINELS QUALIFY FOR BRAZIL (Streamers React)
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League Championship Series Lock-In
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5