- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 17m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 23–8 kills TL
- Game 2 16–4 kills TL
- Game 3 13–11 kills TL
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 23–8 kills TL won
- Game 2 24 minutes 16–4 kills TL won
- Game 3 31 minutes 13–11 kills TL won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 6 | 24 | +10 | 77% | 617 | 38,343 | 430 | 43,002 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 4 | 23 | +12 | 75% | 866 | 46,599 | 521 | 78,635 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 6 | 24 | +5 | 64% | 808 | 36,940 | 419 | 61,828 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 1 | 15 | +6 | 43% | 860 | 38,457 | 429 | 61,704 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 6 | 37 | -4 | 77% | 81 | 25,334 | 287 | 29,084 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | -3 | 46% | 800 | 37,002 | 411 | 45,951 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -4 | 86% | 841 | 34,655 | 387 | 54,507 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 13 | 12 | -7 | 84% | 635 | 31,141 | 351 | 26,328 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -5 | 80% | 91 | 21,903 | 246 | 19,535 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | -10 | 25% | 702 | 27,855 | 312 | 37,209 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 6 | 0 | 2 | +6 | ∞ | 35% | 321 / 142 | 15,728 / 459 | 30,011 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 15 | +2 | 2 | 83% | 240 / 104 | 14,354 / 419 | 14,550 | — / FT | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 4 | 1 | 14 | +3 | 4 | 78% | 321 / 132 | 14,714 / 430 | 27,392 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 9 | 2 | 9 | +7 | 4.5 | 78% | 311 / 107 | 19,138 / 559 | 39,235 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 3 | 15 | -3 | 0 | 65% | 28 / 17 | 9,538 / 279 | 17,695 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 5 | 1 | -4 | 0.2 | 25% | 249 / 131 | 10,875 / 318 | 18,843 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 6 | 6 | -5 | 0.17 | 88% | 216 / 121 | 11,215 / 328 | 9,044 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 5 | 4 | -3 | 0.4 | 75% | 339 / 137 | 14,134 / 413 | 19,981 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 336 / 126 | 15,282 / 446 | 27,908 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 75% | 31 / 19 | 7,802 / 228 | 9,768 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 1 | 1 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 63% | 220 / 143 | 9,885 / 411 | 16,837 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 6 | +3 | 4 | 63% | 173 / 107 | 10,209 / 424 | 9,565 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 6 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 6 | 75% | 226 / 131 | 11,525 / 479 | 16,971 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 63% | 255 / 148 | 12,338 / 513 | 16,762 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 2 | 0 | 11 | +2 | ∞ | 81% | 32 / 21 | 7,503 / 312 | 4,129 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Galio | Top | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 197 / 127 | 7,326 / 304 | 8,985 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 176 / 107 | 8,428 / 350 | 6,059 | FB / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 100% | 220 / 128 | 8,913 / 370 | 16,549 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 207 / 124 | 8,886 / 369 | 4,456 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 75% | 32 / 26 | 5,694 / 237 | 4,741 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0 | ∞ | 31% | 319 / 142 | 12,844 / 417 | 14,856 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 8 | 3 | 3 | +5 | 2.67 | 85% | 204 / 93 | 13,780 / 448 | 18,887 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 1 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 0.25 | 38% | 261 / 129 | 10,701 / 348 | 17,465 | — / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 85% | 300 / 118 | 15,123 / 492 | 22,638 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 85% | 21 / 10 | 8,293 / 270 | 7,260 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 256 / 127 | 9,654 / 314 | 9,381 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 243 / 120 | 11,498 / 374 | 11,225 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 82% | 282 / 137 | 11,608 / 377 | 17,977 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 257 / 87 | 12,834 / 417 | 13,587 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 2 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 0.67 | 91% | 28 / 19 | 8,407 / 273 | 5,026 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Lyon, Aug 30
- Win against DIG, Sep 05
- Win against FLY, Sep 20
- Win against C9, Sep 27
- Win against Lyon, Oct 04
- Loss against SEN, Aug 23
- Loss against Lyon, Sep 06
- Loss against MU, Oct 07
- Win against FUE, Oct 09
- Win against Cupid, Oct 10
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Lyon Gaming
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Dignitas
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LCS Lock In | TLAW vs DSG | Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
-
Vertical | LCS Lock In | TLAW vs DSG | Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
-
LCS Lock In | TLAW vs DSG | Playoffs
-
TLAW vs DSG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Round 1 2026 Playoffs | Team Liquid Alienware vs Disguised
-
TL vs DSG - Game 3 | Round 1 Playoffs LCS 2026 Lock-In S16 | Team Liquid Alienware vs Disguised G3
-
TLAW vs DSG Highlights Game 3 | LCS Round 1 2026 Playoffs | Team Liquid Alienware vs Disguised G3
-
LCS Lock In | LYON vs FLY | Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League Championship Series Lock-In
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5