- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 40m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 4–10 kills Lyon
- Game 2 7–22 kills Lyon
- Game 3 15–7 kills SEN
- Game 4 11–18 kills Lyon
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 4–10 kills Lyon won
- Game 2 37 minutes 7–22 kills Lyon won
- Game 3 34 minutes 15–7 kills SEN won
- Game 4 39 minutes 11–18 kills Lyon won
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 14 | 11 | 14 | +3 | 70% | 1,381 | 63,611 | 449 | 85,299 | |
|
|
4 | 9 | 7 | 19 | +2 | 72% | 1,024 | 52,646 | 372 | 42,940 | |
|
|
4 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -3 | 83% | 1,288 | 54,099 | 382 | 115,706 | |
|
|
4 | 5 | 17 | 16 | -12 | 61% | 1,100 | 50,059 | 355 | 85,395 | |
|
|
4 | 1 | 11 | 26 | -10 | 66% | 164 | 34,900 | 246 | 21,353 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 20 | 4 | 16 | +16 | 65% | 1,585 | 72,220 | 511 | 117,088 | |
|
|
4 | 13 | 13 | 19 | +0 | 59% | 1,148 | 56,948 | 403 | 114,377 | |
|
|
4 | 12 | 7 | 18 | +5 | 54% | 1,374 | 59,217 | 417 | 82,402 | |
|
|
4 | 9 | 4 | 31 | +5 | 67% | 1,066 | 56,406 | 398 | 57,625 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 9 | 32 | -6 | 60% | 145 | 36,615 | 258 | 34,861 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 100% | 267 / 116 | 10,935 / 352 | 12,419 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 225 / 124 | 10,427 / 336 | 4,459 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 75% | 293 / 137 | 10,633 / 342 | 15,499 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 2 | 2 | 0 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 316 / 124 | 13,032 / 420 | 8,585 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 25% | 39 / 23 | 6,808 / 219 | 3,242 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 20% | 289 / 124 | 11,957 / 385 | 23,408 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 60% | 253 / 112 | 11,853 / 382 | 6,614 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 1 | 4 | +1 | 2 | 60% | 332 / 147 | 12,652 / 407 | 14,317 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 7 | 0 | 1 | +7 | ∞ | 80% | 366 / 153 | 16,841 / 542 | 32,781 | FB / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 0 | 8 | +0 | ∞ | 80% | 31 / 15 | 7,936 / 256 | 6,960 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 1 | 7 | 1 | -6 | 0.14 | 29% | 291 / 100 | 12,422 / 334 | 18,147 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 43% | 266 / 119 | 12,972 / 349 | 8,309 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 4 | 7 | 2 | -3 | 0.57 | 86% | 322 / 135 | 14,180 / 381 | 21,904 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 0.33 | 71% | 373 / 112 | 15,551 / 418 | 21,841 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 71% | 45 / 19 | 9,266 / 249 | 8,136 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 7 | 3 | 6 | +4 | 2.33 | 59% | 316 / 116 | 17,602 / 473 | 29,308 | — / FT | |
|
|
Malphite | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 11 | +4 | ∞ | 68% | 271 / 112 | 15,604 / 420 | 14,210 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 50% | 364 / 131 | 17,031 / 458 | 17,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 5 | 0 | 6 | +5 | ∞ | 50% | 389 / 149 | 19,071 / 513 | 23,178 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 41% | 46 / 17 | 10,695 / 288 | 13,619 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0.5 | 60% | 272 / 101 | 14,027 / 407 | 27,748 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 8 | +5 | ∞ | 87% | 269 / 119 | 14,452 / 420 | 12,905 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 2 | 1 | 11 | +1 | 2 | 87% | 318 / 150 | 14,213 / 413 | 18,056 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 6 | 2 | 7 | +4 | 3 | 87% | 330 / 139 | 16,662 / 484 | 18,067 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 0 | 10 | +0 | ∞ | 67% | 42 / 20 | 9,046 / 263 | 3,026 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 287 / 120 | 14,732 / 428 | 32,460 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jayce | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 57% | 263 / 107 | 13,556 / 394 | 18,218 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 57% | 317 / 138 | 12,094 / 351 | 16,787 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 57% | 391 / 144 | 16,048 / 466 | 22,556 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 29% | 40 / 16 | 7,878 / 229 | 5,165 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 55% | 270 / 136 | 12,675 / 328 | 27,081 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 82% | 264 / 119 | 14,795 / 383 | 17,267 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 82% | 355 / 140 | 15,073 / 390 | 60,247 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.25 | 73% | 362 / 137 | 18,366 / 476 | 36,806 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 6 | 10 | -5 | 0.17 | 100% | 38 / 26 | 9,780 / 253 | 6,949 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 2 | 4 | 8 | -2 | 0.5 | 56% | 256 / 128 | 12,657 / 328 | 29,201 | — / — | |
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 12 | +2 | 3 | 83% | 279 / 130 | 15,393 / 399 | 18,583 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 6 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 2 | 50% | 361 / 124 | 17,440 / 452 | 34,274 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 6 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 2 | 72% | 439 / 142 | 20,260 / 525 | 38,573 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 0 | 15 | +1 | ∞ | 89% | 28 / 16 | 10,106 / 262 | 9,117 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Sentinels
Lyon Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against FLY, Aug 22
- Win against DSG, Aug 23
- Loss against C9, Sep 05
- Loss against FLY, Sep 13
- Loss against SR, Sep 18
- Win against DSG, Sep 06
- Loss against C9, Sep 19
- Win against SR, Sep 26
- Win against C9, Oct 03
- Loss against TL, Oct 04
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Cloud9
Wins: 2
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Shopify Rebellion
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
Disguised
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LCS Lock In | SEN vs LYON | Lower Bracket Finals
-
Vertical | LCS Lock In | SEN vs LYON | Lower Bracket Finals
-
🔴INSIPIRED DEL LYON LATINO VS SENTINELS BUSCAN LA FINAL DE LA LCS 2026 CO-STREAM OFICIAL
-
LCS Lock In | LYON vs SEN | Playoffs
-
LYON vs SEN Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Lower Final 2026 Playoffs | LYON vs Sentinels
-
SEN vs LYON - Game 4 | Lower Final LCS 2026 Lock-In S16 Playoffs | Sentinels vs LYON G4 Full Game
-
LYON vs SEN Highlights Game 4 | LCS Lower Final 2026 Playoffs | LYON vs Sentinels G4
-
DON BERSERKER. Así logramos el pase a nuestra primera final de #LCS
-
THE FINALS ARRIVE | C9 vs LYON | FINALS WEEKEND RECAP + FINALS PREDICTIONS!
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League Championship Series Lock-In
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5