- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 43m 32s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–12 kills PCS
1378 −16
ENSI.Score before the match
1378 +16
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 12–12 kills PCS won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | 92% | 310 | 16,336 | 475 | 35,557 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 75% | 280 | 13,576 | 394 | 37,111 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 50% | 228 | 11,854 | 344 | 15,139 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 75% | 274 | 11,721 | 341 | 23,196 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 92% | 43 | 8,862 | 257 | 4,471 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | 83% | 242 | 13,719 | 399 | 21,142 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 58% | 284 | 13,271 | 386 | 22,941 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | +1 | 50% | 335 | 17,376 | 505 | 29,427 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 42% | 314 | 15,329 | 445 | 39,127 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 75% | 39 | 8,925 | 259 | 7,996 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 75% | 280 / 113 | 13,576 / 394 | 37,111 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 50% | 228 / 103 | 11,854 / 344 | 15,139 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0.5 | 75% | 274 / 112 | 11,721 / 341 | 23,196 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 4 | 2 | 7 | +2 | 2 | 92% | 310 / 120 | 16,336 / 475 | 35,557 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 92% | 43 / 25 | 8,862 / 257 | 4,471 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Top | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 42% | 314 / 119 | 15,329 / 445 | 39,127 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | 1.25 | 83% | 242 / 106 | 13,719 / 399 | 21,142 | FB / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 58% | 284 / 141 | 13,271 / 386 | 22,941 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 1 | 4 | +1 | 2 | 50% | 335 / 142 | 17,376 / 505 | 29,427 | — / FT | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 75% | 39 / 23 | 8,925 / 259 | 7,996 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against PCS.T, Sep 13
- Win against WTX, Sep 16
- Loss against PCS.T, Sep 18
- Loss against BKR, Jan 21
- Loss against PCS, Jan 29
- Loss against KC, Sep 29
- Loss against AKR, Sep 17
- Loss against SC, Jan 22
- Win against ZPR, Jan 29
- Loss against BKR, Jan 30
3 losses
Streak
1 loss
20%
Winrate 10
33%
20%
Winrate 30
33%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1