- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 28m 11s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 21–5 kills NBS
1569 +3
ENSI.Score before the match
1192 −3
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 24 minutes 21–5 kills NBS won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +6 | 57% | 188 | 13,361 | 556 | 13,083 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +6 | 52% | 262 | 13,934 | 580 | 17,501 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | +4 | 48% | 257 | 11,590 | 483 | 17,855 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | +0 | 86% | 21 | 7,789 | 324 | 5,656 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +0 | 38% | 245 | 11,097 | 462 | 17,653 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 80% | 229 | 10,955 | 456 | 15,495 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 60% | 27 | 5,768 | 240 | 4,358 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 40% | 190 | 8,470 | 353 | 21,562 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | -8 | 80% | 154 | 7,852 | 327 | 10,150 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 40% | 178 | 6,827 | 284 | 9,801 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 1 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 38% | 245 / 131 | 11,097 / 462 | 17,653 | — / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Jungle | 8 | 2 | 4 | +6 | 4 | 57% | 188 / 115 | 13,361 / 556 | 13,083 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 5 | 1 | 5 | +4 | 5 | 48% | 257 / 140 | 11,590 / 483 | 17,855 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 6 | 0 | 5 | +6 | ∞ | 52% | 262 / 148 | 13,934 / 580 | 17,501 | — / FT | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 1 | 17 | +0 | 1 | 86% | 21 / 15 | 7,789 / 324 | 5,656 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 40% | 190 / 100 | 8,470 / 353 | 21,562 | FB / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Jungle | 0 | 8 | 4 | -8 | 0 | 80% | 154 / 111 | 7,852 / 327 | 10,150 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 40% | 178 / 100 | 6,827 / 284 | 9,801 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 3 | 80% | 229 / 126 | 10,955 / 456 | 15,495 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 60% | 27 / 21 | 5,768 / 240 | 4,358 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against KCB, Sep 28
- Win against PCIFIC, Sep 29
- Loss against HRTS, Sep 30
- Loss against BIG, Oct 01
- Loss against UCAM, Oct 02
- Loss against UNIT, Feb 19
- Loss against NBS, Jan 23
- Loss against DVX, Jan 28
- Win against GIT, Jan 29
- Loss against MVE, Feb 04
3 losses
Streak
1 loss
60%
Winrate 10
30%
70%
Winrate 30
20%
−10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+10 pp
Previous Encounters
2
Wins2 meetings
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other HPM matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Hitpoint Masters Winter
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1