- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 47m 3s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 13–17 kills FF
1654 −24
ENSI.Score before the match
1465 +24
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 37 minutes 13–17 kills FF won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | +6 | 100% | 354 | 20,996 | 562 | 41,114 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | +0 | 85% | 337 | 15,286 | 409 | 19,055 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 69% | 263 | 12,820 | 343 | 11,366 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 77% | 44 | 9,064 | 242 | 8,658 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 69% | 334 | 13,129 | 351 | 21,392 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 59% | 347 | 17,003 | 455 | 23,374 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | +1 | 82% | 297 | 16,275 | 435 | 18,344 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 59% | 342 | 16,226 | 434 | 29,897 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +0 | 76% | 370 | 16,662 | 446 | 29,275 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -4 | 71% | 27 | 9,301 | 249 | 4,399 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 69% | 334 / 137 | 13,129 / 351 | 21,392 | — / — | |
|
|
Zaahen | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0.2 | 69% | 263 / 118 | 12,820 / 343 | 11,366 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 3 | 3 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 85% | 337 / 143 | 15,286 / 409 | 19,055 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 9 | 3 | 4 | +6 | 3 | 100% | 354 / 131 | 20,996 / 562 | 41,114 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 0 | 77% | 44 / 20 | 9,064 / 242 | 8,658 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 59% | 342 / 137 | 16,226 / 434 | 29,897 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 9 | +1 | 1.25 | 82% | 297 / 122 | 16,275 / 435 | 18,344 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 7 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 3.5 | 59% | 347 / 150 | 17,003 / 455 | 23,374 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 1 | 1 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 76% | 370 / 140 | 16,662 / 446 | 29,275 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 5 | 11 | -4 | 0.2 | 71% | 27 / 17 | 9,301 / 249 | 4,399 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against T1E.A, Oct 02
- Win against BAR, Oct 04
- Win against vlr, Oct 06
- Win against G2N, Oct 10
- Win against ANB, Oct 14
- Win against BCE, Mar 15
- Win against G2N, Mar 23
- Win against MISA, Mar 24
- Loss against GL, Mar 25
- Loss against BIG, Apr 07
4 wins
Streak
2 losses
90%
Winrate 10
70%
77%
Winrate 30
70%
+13 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1