- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 45m 55s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 19–11 kills TLN
1446 +22
ENSI.Score before the match
1589 −22
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 35 minutes 19–11 kills TLN won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | +5 | 74% | 279 | 16,273 | 461 | 25,166 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | +5 | 74% | 364 | 19,531 | 554 | 34,537 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | +3 | 84% | 282 | 13,997 | 397 | 26,839 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -1 | 68% | 349 | 15,381 | 436 | 24,402 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | -4 | 74% | 29 | 9,540 | 270 | 6,631 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 82% | 321 | 15,517 | 440 | 32,377 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 64% | 229 | 12,689 | 360 | 7,102 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 45% | 310 | 13,986 | 396 | 18,879 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 27% | 343 | 13,957 | 396 | 18,110 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -2 | 73% | 42 | 8,278 | 235 | 4,247 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 0 | 13 | +3 | ∞ | 84% | 282 / 134 | 13,997 / 397 | 26,839 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 7 | +5 | 3.5 | 74% | 279 / 108 | 16,273 / 461 | 25,166 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 3 | 4 | 10 | -1 | 0.75 | 68% | 349 / 132 | 15,381 / 436 | 24,402 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 6 | 1 | 8 | +5 | 6 | 74% | 364 / 137 | 19,531 / 554 | 34,537 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 4 | 14 | -4 | 0 | 74% | 29 / 17 | 9,540 / 270 | 6,631 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 27% | 343 / 139 | 13,957 / 396 | 18,110 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 64% | 229 / 105 | 12,689 / 360 | 7,102 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 5 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 1.67 | 82% | 321 / 139 | 15,517 / 440 | 32,377 | — / FT | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 0.4 | 45% | 310 / 129 | 13,986 / 396 | 18,879 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 2 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 73% | 42 / 24 | 8,278 / 235 | 4,247 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against JSK, Sep 28
- Loss against ANB, Sep 29
- Win against vlr, Sep 30
- Win against BW, Oct 06
- Loss against MKF, Oct 09
- Loss against KCB, Aug 04
- Win against SC, Aug 05
- Win against ZYB, Aug 06
- Loss against SLY, Aug 13
- Loss against IJC, Aug 19
1 loss
Streak
2 losses
60%
Winrate 10
40%
63%
Winrate 30
43%
−3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−3 pp
Previous Encounters
4
Wins4 meetings
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1