- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 44m 9s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 18–25 kills FF
1688 −24
ENSI.Score before the match
1489 +24
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 18–25 kills FF won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | +3 | 83% | 359 | 18,472 | 540 | 39,556 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | +2 | 72% | 226 | 13,227 | 387 | 20,841 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -3 | 50% | 260 | 11,189 | 327 | 20,620 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 78% | 34 | 8,606 | 252 | 9,517 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -6 | 50% | 224 | 9,750 | 285 | 15,725 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 14 | 0 | 9 | +14 | 92% | 320 | 18,743 | 548 | 53,396 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | +2 | 72% | 285 | 15,894 | 465 | 30,948 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 44% | 255 | 13,508 | 395 | 16,784 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | -7 | 60% | 26 | 8,978 | 262 | 9,288 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -1 | 52% | 286 | 15,036 | 439 | 29,522 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 6 | 9 | -6 | 0 | 50% | 224 / 111 | 9,750 / 285 | 15,725 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 7 | 5 | 6 | +2 | 1.4 | 72% | 226 / 100 | 13,227 / 387 | 20,841 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 2 | 5 | 7 | -3 | 0.4 | 50% | 260 / 98 | 11,189 / 327 | 20,620 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 8 | 5 | 7 | +3 | 1.6 | 83% | 359 / 153 | 18,472 / 540 | 39,556 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0.25 | 78% | 34 / 21 | 8,606 / 252 | 9,517 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Darius | Top | 6 | 4 | 12 | +2 | 1.5 | 72% | 285 / 122 | 15,894 / 465 | 30,948 | — / FT | |
|
|
Zaahen | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 0.6 | 44% | 255 / 110 | 13,508 / 395 | 16,784 | FB / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 14 | 0 | 9 | +14 | ∞ | 92% | 320 / 149 | 18,743 / 548 | 53,396 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 1 | 2 | 12 | -1 | 0.5 | 52% | 286 / 105 | 15,036 / 439 | 29,522 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 8 | 14 | -7 | 0.13 | 60% | 26 / 14 | 8,978 / 262 | 9,288 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against T1E.A, Sep 30
- Win against TSC, Oct 04
- Win against BIG, Oct 06
- Win against KHK, Oct 09
- Win against MKF, Oct 13
- Win against BCE, Mar 15
- Win against G2N, Mar 23
- Win against MISA, Mar 24
- Loss against GL, Mar 25
- Loss against BIG, Apr 07
4 wins
Streak
2 losses
80%
Winrate 10
70%
80%
Winrate 30
70%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Previous Encounters
3
Wins4 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1