- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 51m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 18–5 kills WBG
- Game 2 15–15 kills JDG
- Game 3 7–15 kills JDG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 41 minutes 18–5 kills WBG won
- Game 2 34 minutes 15–15 kills JDG won
- Game 3 33 minutes 7–15 kills JDG won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 4 | 19 | +10 | 75% | 761 | 42,797 | 393 | 34,875 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 7 | 16 | +6 | 72% | 1,099 | 52,699 | 484 | 97,954 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -4 | 70% | 867 | 39,450 | 360 | 52,124 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -2 | 65% | 931 | 40,205 | 369 | 62,504 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 6 | 34 | -5 | 91% | 109 | 27,840 | 257 | 20,587 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 12 | 4 | 19 | +8 | 82% | 997 | 45,996 | 427 | 93,485 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 5 | 16 | +7 | 76% | 1,135 | 56,255 | 520 | 85,117 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -3 | 64% | 949 | 40,968 | 380 | 47,146 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 62% | 752 | 38,393 | 359 | 31,664 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 9 | 26 | -9 | 80% | 75 | 26,213 | 243 | 21,085 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 56% | 380 / 128 | 16,895 / 415 | 19,969 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 6 | 0 | 9 | +6 | ∞ | 83% | 303 / 96 | 17,384 / 427 | 18,437 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 4 | 72% | 366 / 133 | 17,276 / 424 | 25,137 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 5 | 2 | 8 | +3 | 2.5 | 72% | 425 / 124 | 21,328 / 524 | 57,168 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 0 | 72% | 42 / 29 | 10,653 / 262 | 5,573 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 60% | 362 / 119 | 13,967 / 343 | 17,819 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 1 | 7 | 1 | -6 | 0.14 | 40% | 240 / 119 | 12,035 / 295 | 14,695 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 60% | 380 / 138 | 15,888 / 390 | 38,857 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 60% | 458 / 126 | 21,102 / 518 | 30,731 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 0 | 5 | +0 | ∞ | 100% | 27 / 16 | 9,059 / 222 | 6,922 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 2 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 67% | 247 / 134 | 10,407 / 305 | 19,558 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 8 | +5 | 3.5 | 100% | 237 / 110 | 14,240 / 417 | 12,991 | — / FT | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 2 | 5 | 10 | -3 | 0.4 | 80% | 245 / 123 | 11,621 / 340 | 17,280 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 5 | 4 | 6 | +1 | 1.25 | 73% | 321 / 124 | 15,369 / 450 | 27,940 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 2 | 14 | -1 | 0.5 | 100% | 26 / 18 | 9,089 / 266 | 8,153 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 4 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 73% | 323 / 131 | 15,136 / 443 | 18,891 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 252 / 122 | 12,981 / 380 | 9,250 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 4 | 1 | 10 | +3 | 4 | 93% | 295 / 118 | 14,963 / 438 | 29,998 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 6 | 1 | 7 | +5 | 6 | 87% | 337 / 130 | 17,862 / 523 | 33,997 | FB / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 5 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 60% | 16 / 11 | 8,747 / 256 | 10,431 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 71% | 304 / 134 | 12,903 / 387 | 22,977 | — / — | |
|
|
Zaahen | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 43% | 221 / 96 | 11,173 / 335 | 3,447 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 57% | 256 / 115 | 10,553 / 316 | 9,707 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 3 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 3 | 71% | 353 / 122 | 16,002 / 480 | 12,846 | — / FT | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 41 / 27 | 8,098 / 243 | 6,861 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 2 | 6 | +1 | 1.5 | 60% | 264 / 129 | 11,865 / 356 | 10,436 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 10 | +1 | 2 | 80% | 260 / 102 | 13,377 / 401 | 7,719 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 6 | 0 | 8 | +6 | ∞ | 93% | 322 / 134 | 15,145 / 454 | 24,630 | FB / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 4 | 0 | 8 | +4 | ∞ | 80% | 340 / 128 | 17,291 / 518 | 20,389 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 4 | 12 | -4 | 0 | 80% | 32 / 21 | 8,407 / 252 | 3,732 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against NiP, Jul 30
- Win against LNG, Aug 08
- Loss against NiP, Aug 13
- Loss against iG, Aug 16
- Win against LNG, Aug 19
- Loss against BRO, Oct 03
- Win against SR, Oct 05
- Loss against LGD, Oct 06
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 08
- Loss against BFX, Oct 12
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
TYL vs DRG - JDG vs EDG - Seeds Deciders - 2026 VCT CN Stage 1 @ Hangzhou
-
2026 LPL Split 2 | BLG vs IG | JDG vs WBG | !casters !production
-
IG VS BLG / CFO VS DCG / WBG VS JDG - LPL/LCP COSTREAM LPL/LCP二路
-
BLG v IG | JDG v WBG English Cast LPL Split 2
-
WBG vs JDG Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Weibo Gaming vs JD Gaming
-
JDG vs WBG - Game 3 | Week 3 Day 4 LPL Spring 2026 | JD Gaming vs Weibo Gaming G3 full
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 2
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3