- T3
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 38m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 19–20 kills PNG.A
- Game 2 10–22 kills PNG.A
- Game 3 20–17 kills PNG.A
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 19–20 kills PNG.A won
- Game 2 44 minutes 10–22 kills PNG.A won
- Game 3 38 minutes 20–17 kills PNG.A won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 11 | 18 | +5 | 69% | 1,242 | 59,041 | 511 | 99,772 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 18 | 21 | -6 | 69% | 913 | 46,988 | 405 | 79,657 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 41% | 892 | 42,411 | 366 | 65,779 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 10 | 17 | -1 | 51% | 795 | 43,227 | 375 | 46,445 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 11 | 36 | -9 | 78% | 159 | 31,016 | 268 | 20,848 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 5 | 32 | +11 | 82% | 1,033 | 52,024 | 451 | 106,277 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 12 | 25 | +2 | 68% | 1,049 | 55,269 | 478 | 99,924 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 17 | 23 | -3 | 62% | 732 | 43,857 | 378 | 67,983 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 7 | 20 | +5 | 54% | 964 | 47,988 | 415 | 84,607 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 8 | 46 | -5 | 83% | 96 | 31,014 | 268 | 18,192 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.67 | 32% | 255 / 131 | 11,869 / 349 | 21,150 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 1.33 | 42% | 255 / 110 | 13,391 / 394 | 12,297 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 5 | 7 | 7 | -2 | 0.71 | 63% | 256 / 121 | 12,778 / 376 | 29,666 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 7 | 3 | 6 | +4 | 2.33 | 68% | 345 / 122 | 17,453 / 514 | 28,396 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 4 | 15 | -3 | 0.25 | 84% | 47 / 21 | 9,974 / 294 | 6,819 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 40% | 323 / 151 | 15,137 / 446 | 23,224 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 8 | 6 | 7 | +2 | 1.33 | 75% | 203 / 83 | 14,045 / 413 | 30,739 | FB / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 5 | 1 | 13 | +4 | 5 | 90% | 305 / 131 | 15,608 / 460 | 38,053 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0.8 | 55% | 263 / 87 | 15,473 / 456 | 20,224 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 4 | 16 | -4 | 0 | 80% | 24 / 14 | 9,088 / 268 | 4,802 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 40% | 313 / 141 | 14,658 / 334 | 15,620 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 40% | 285 / 102 | 14,864 / 339 | 15,111 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 5 | 8 | 3 | -3 | 0.63 | 80% | 308 / 136 | 16,535 / 377 | 27,913 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 70% | 458 / 147 | 20,690 / 471 | 32,727 | FB / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 80% | 69 / 25 | 11,631 / 265 | 7,854 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 6 | 0 | 8 | +6 | ∞ | 64% | 351 / 142 | 17,788 / 405 | 43,905 | — / FT | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 6 | 5 | 8 | +1 | 1.2 | 64% | 316 / 124 | 17,909 / 408 | 24,886 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 4 | 1 | 12 | +3 | 4 | 73% | 361 / 145 | 17,986 / 410 | 31,680 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 5 | 4 | 7 | +1 | 1.25 | 55% | 388 / 115 | 18,730 / 427 | 30,509 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 1 | 0 | 17 | +1 | ∞ | 82% | 27 / 17 | 10,964 / 250 | 4,095 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Varus | Top | 6 | 3 | 4 | +3 | 2 | 50% | 324 / 144 | 15,884 / 416 | 29,009 | — / FT | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 10 | +1 | 1.33 | 70% | 255 / 112 | 14,972 / 392 | 19,037 | — / — | |
|
|
Twisted Fate | Mid | 2 | 3 | 11 | -1 | 0.67 | 65% | 349 / 125 | 17,675 / 463 | 22,078 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 7 | 5 | 7 | +2 | 1.4 | 70% | 439 / 146 | 20,898 / 547 | 38,649 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 4 | 13 | -3 | 0.25 | 70% | 43 / 27 | 9,411 / 246 | 6,175 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0.75 | 59% | 290 / 116 | 15,063 / 394 | 17,478 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 0 | 6 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 47% | 213 / 97 | 11,903 / 312 | 12,358 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 7 | 3 | 7 | +4 | 2.33 | 82% | 367 / 136 | 18,430 / 482 | 36,544 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 5 | 3 | 11 | +2 | 1.67 | 94% | 398 / 131 | 21,066 / 551 | 49,191 | FB / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 4 | 13 | -2 | 0.5 | 88% | 45 / 26 | 10,962 / 287 | 9,295 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Estral Esports
paiN Gaming Academy
-
ZOEN
Enzo Ganino
-
Namiru
Daniel Tonelly Lisboa
-
Marvin
Vinicius Marvin de Souza
-
Gatovisck
Vitor Leopoldo de Souza
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against VKS.A, Sep 02
- Win against KBM, Sep 14
- Win against 9ZG, Sep 29
- Loss against LØS, Oct 01
- Loss against KBM, Oct 06
- Win against VKS.A, Aug 03
- Loss against KBM, Aug 04
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 05
- Loss against NERD, Aug 17
- Loss against RMD, Aug 25
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CDS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
EST x PAIN | Circuitão 2026 - Etapa 1 - Playoffs (Md5)
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Circuito Desafiante Split 1
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5