- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 36m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 14–8 kills C9
- Game 2 12–9 kills C9
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 38 minutes 14–8 kills C9 won
- Game 2 31 minutes 12–9 kills C9 won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 8 | 2 | 11 | +6 | 72% | 566 | 29,365 | 426 | 27,330 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 5 | 7 | +3 | 57% | 622 | 29,581 | 436 | 47,272 | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | +2 | 46% | 738 | 35,618 | 519 | 54,788 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | +0 | 51% | 646 | 28,903 | 426 | 28,515 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | -2 | 77% | 72 | 18,514 | 271 | 20,629 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | +0 | 77% | 444 | 25,352 | 371 | 24,563 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | +0 | 60% | 719 | 30,510 | 444 | 55,521 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | +0 | 60% | 643 | 25,276 | 371 | 31,674 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | -5 | 35% | 553 | 24,014 | 349 | 30,817 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | -4 | 72% | 69 | 15,625 | 229 | 9,522 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 1 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 348 / 149 | 14,804 / 391 | 6,047 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 7 | 1 | 6 | +6 | 7 | 93% | 313 / 107 | 17,226 / 455 | 20,807 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Mid | 3 | 3 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 322 / 118 | 15,097 / 399 | 31,156 | — / FT | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 399 / 116 | 20,317 / 537 | 28,848 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 86% | 37 / 21 | 10,054 / 266 | 9,460 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 25% | 313 / 131 | 13,776 / 364 | 18,076 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 252 / 100 | 13,894 / 367 | 11,520 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | 63% | 330 / 129 | 13,453 / 355 | 16,309 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 382 / 140 | 17,486 / 462 | 29,855 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 88% | 31 / 21 | 8,476 / 224 | 7,368 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 58% | 298 / 145 | 14,099 / 462 | 22,468 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 253 / 112 | 12,139 / 397 | 6,523 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 5 | 2 | 1 | +3 | 2.5 | 50% | 300 / 121 | 14,484 / 474 | 16,116 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 2 | 42% | 339 / 145 | 15,301 / 501 | 25,940 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 2 | 7 | -1 | 0.5 | 67% | 35 / 16 | 8,460 / 277 | 11,169 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sejuani | Top | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 44% | 240 / 107 | 10,238 / 335 | 12,741 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 78% | 192 / 102 | 11,458 / 375 | 13,043 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 56% | 313 / 141 | 11,823 / 387 | 15,365 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 337 / 155 | 13,024 / 426 | 25,666 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 56% | 38 / 28 | 7,149 / 234 | 2,154 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against SEN, Sep 05
- Win against SR, Sep 12
- Win against Lyon, Sep 19
- Loss against TL, Sep 27
- Loss against Lyon, Oct 03
- Loss against Lyon, Aug 09
- Loss against SR, Aug 15
- Loss against DSG, Aug 22
- Loss against FLY, Aug 23
- Loss against TL, Sep 05
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 2
Shopify Rebellion
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Team Liquid
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
FlyQuest
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EWC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
🔴Trực Tiếp EWC Qualifier NA - Cloud9 vs Dignitas - EWC 2026 - SEN vs DSG - 16/04/2026 - C9 vs DIG
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Esports World Cup
- Stage
- North America Qualifier
- Format
- bo3