- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 51m 22s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 14–26 kills RUD
1624 −28
ENSI.Score before the match
1293 +28
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 44 minutes 14–26 kills RUD won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | +0 | 86% | 295 | 16,791 | 385 | 31,413 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 43% | 331 | 15,847 | 364 | 26,009 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 50% | 447 | 18,560 | 426 | 33,969 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -5 | 64% | 280 | 15,221 | 349 | 15,984 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 71% | 36 | 10,444 | 240 | 4,261 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 11 | 2 | 7 | +9 | 69% | 411 | 24,283 | 557 | 57,584 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | +3 | 65% | 318 | 16,805 | 386 | 38,971 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -1 | 69% | 344 | 18,608 | 427 | 32,221 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | +1 | 50% | 264 | 13,947 | 320 | 18,562 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | +0 | 77% | 42 | 12,107 | 278 | 11,100 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cho'Gath | Top | 7 | 7 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 86% | 295 / 117 | 16,791 / 385 | 31,413 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 6 | 8 | -5 | 0.17 | 64% | 280 / 103 | 15,221 / 349 | 15,984 | FB / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 331 / 131 | 15,847 / 364 | 26,009 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 0.4 | 50% | 447 / 134 | 18,560 / 426 | 33,969 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 0 | 71% | 36 / 20 | 10,444 / 240 | 4,261 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 4 | 3 | 9 | +1 | 1.33 | 50% | 264 / 112 | 13,947 / 320 | 18,562 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 4 | 5 | 14 | -1 | 0.8 | 69% | 344 / 107 | 18,608 / 427 | 32,221 | — / — | |
|
|
Vex | Mid | 6 | 3 | 11 | +3 | 2 | 65% | 318 / 125 | 16,805 / 386 | 38,971 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 11 | 2 | 7 | +9 | 5.5 | 69% | 411 / 135 | 24,283 / 557 | 57,584 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 1 | 19 | +0 | 1 | 77% | 42 / 21 | 12,107 / 278 | 11,100 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against GSMC, Sep 29
- Win against OTS, Sep 30
- Loss against BW, Oct 01
- Win against PCIFIC, Oct 02
- Loss against MKF, Oct 06
- Win against BW, Sep 28
- Loss against G2N, Sep 29
- Win against PCIFIC, Sep 30
- Win against vlr, Oct 01
- Loss against ANB, Oct 07
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
60%
Winrate 10
70%
80%
Winrate 30
43%
−20 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+27 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
2
Advantage3 common opponents
3
-
Wins: 1
PCIFIC Esports
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
Bushido Wildcats
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
G2 NORD
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 EMEA Masters Spring
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1