- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 27m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 13–10 kills T1
- Game 2 9–16 kills KT
- Game 3 8–4 kills T1
- Game 4 7–7 kills Draw
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 13–10 kills T1 won
- Game 2 30 minutes 9–16 kills KT won
- Game 3 35 minutes 8–4 kills T1 won
- Game 4 34 minutes 7–7 kills Draw
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 14 | 6 | 13 | +8 | 74% | 1,139 | 55,754 | 411 | 71,147 | |
|
|
4 | 8 | 6 | 13 | +2 | 57% | 1,043 | 50,764 | 373 | 48,276 | |
|
|
4 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -2 | 67% | 988 | 47,163 | 350 | 53,492 | |
|
|
4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -4 | 66% | 1,179 | 50,915 | 378 | 68,362 | |
|
|
4 | 2 | 6 | 29 | -4 | 80% | 377 | 37,563 | 282 | 35,190 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 21 | 4 | 9 | +17 | 79% | 1,365 | 60,485 | 450 | 96,230 | |
|
|
4 | 8 | 8 | 15 | +0 | 60% | 1,166 | 51,708 | 385 | 82,600 | |
|
|
4 | 4 | 6 | 21 | -2 | 66% | 769 | 41,079 | 306 | 31,023 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -5 | 46% | 911 | 43,664 | 327 | 36,074 | |
|
|
4 | 1 | 11 | 25 | -10 | 65% | 161 | 30,508 | 227 | 16,518 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 7 | 1 | 2 | +6 | 7 | 69% | 318 / 133 | 16,366 / 455 | 21,442 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 46% | 285 / 117 | 12,894 / 359 | 11,645 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 46% | 325 / 135 | 13,749 / 382 | 21,253 | — / — | |
|
|
Nilah | Bot | 4 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 2 | 62% | 331 / 136 | 14,650 / 408 | 12,890 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Support | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 41 / 26 | 9,855 / 274 | 12,852 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0.5 | 60% | 254 / 117 | 11,813 / 329 | 9,123 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 189 / 97 | 10,733 / 299 | 7,448 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Mid | 6 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 3 | 90% | 368 / 147 | 16,830 / 468 | 33,029 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 70% | 292 / 138 | 13,679 / 381 | 21,164 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 0.25 | 90% | 32 / 19 | 8,471 / 236 | 6,867 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.67 | 67% | 215 / 105 | 9,526 / 321 | 14,881 | — / — | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 78% | 214 / 109 | 9,954 / 336 | 12,388 | — / — | |
|
|
Yasuo | Mid | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 261 / 141 | 10,358 / 349 | 11,983 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0.67 | 56% | 34 / 18 | 7,367 / 248 | 7,305 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Support | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 100% | 250 / 123 | 10,749 / 362 | 8,186 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 56% | 241 / 132 | 11,420 / 385 | 15,073 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 3 | 2 | 6 | +1 | 1.5 | 56% | 146 / 71 | 9,088 / 306 | 6,907 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Mid | 8 | 0 | 5 | +8 | ∞ | 81% | 271 / 129 | 13,371 / 451 | 25,453 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 3 | 3 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 63% | 262 / 121 | 11,979 / 404 | 27,832 | — / FT | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 75% | 39 / 23 | 7,062 / 238 | 2,682 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 1 | 1 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 300 / 104 | 14,324 / 412 | 15,350 | — / — | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 4 | 88% | 278 / 105 | 13,573 / 391 | 19,195 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 3 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 3 | 63% | 306 / 145 | 13,724 / 395 | 14,556 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 0 | 0 | 3 | +0 | ∞ | 38% | 347 / 130 | 14,423 / 415 | 9,457 | — / FT | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 50% | 39 / 21 | 8,759 / 252 | 2,796 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 25% | 238 / 90 | 10,860 / 313 | 5,507 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 50% | 190 / 86 | 9,403 / 271 | 3,553 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Mid | 3 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 75% | 393 / 146 | 15,136 / 436 | 16,756 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 303 / 136 | 12,591 / 363 | 8,685 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 49 / 27 | 7,041 / 203 | 2,496 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 4 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 4 | 71% | 306 / 132 | 15,538 / 456 | 19,474 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 57% | 211 / 100 | 10,742 / 315 | 10,264 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Mid | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0.5 | 86% | 287 / 132 | 13,084 / 384 | 20,570 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 2 | 71% | 331 / 132 | 14,324 / 420 | 18,624 | — / — | |
|
|
Lux | Support | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 71% | 47 / 24 | 8,200 / 240 | 11,356 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 43% | 178 / 72 | 9,571 / 281 | 6,371 | — / — | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 57% | 244 / 104 | 11,855 / 348 | 13,115 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 4 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 4 | 71% | 333 / 141 | 15,148 / 444 | 20,992 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 57% | 309 / 117 | 13,459 / 395 | 24,919 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 43% | 41 / 22 | 7,934 / 233 | 4,473 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against HLE, Aug 23
- Win against BFX, Aug 29
- Loss against HLE, Sep 02
- Win against DK, Sep 06
- Loss against HLE, Sep 12
- Loss against Gen.G, Sep 01
- Loss against DK, Sep 04
- Win against SR, Oct 03
- Win against RC, Oct 04
- Win against VIT, Oct 12
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Dplus KIA
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 3
Hanwha Life Esports
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Gen.G Esports
Loses: 2
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
T1 vs KT Highlights Game 4 | LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs | T1 vs KT Rolster
-
T1 vs KT Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK Playoffs Round 1 | T1 vs KT Rolster by Onivia
-
T1 vs KT Highlights Game 4 | LCK Playoffs Round 1 | T1 vs KT Rolster by Onivia
-
T1 vs KT FULL GAME 4 LCK SUMMER PLAYOFFS 2024 - SKT T1 vs KT ROLSTER LCK SUMMER PLAYOFFS 2024 R1
-
T1 vs KT Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs | T1 vs KT Rolster
-
FAKER SACA SMOLDER EN LA PARTIDA DECISIVA! *BRUTAL* | T1 vs KT Game 4 LCK Summer Playoffs 2024
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5