- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 35m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 19–5 kills KT
- Game 2 11–15 kills DK
- Game 3 4–19 kills DK
- Game 4 10–17 kills DK
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 32 minutes 19–5 kills KT won
- Game 2 42 minutes 11–15 kills DK won
- Game 3 27 minutes 4–19 kills DK won
- Game 4 31 minutes 10–17 kills DK won
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 15 | 13 | 15 | +2 | 68% | 1,334 | 60,847 | 459 | 92,665 | |
|
|
4 | 11 | 11 | 18 | +0 | 75% | 1,269 | 53,081 | 400 | 57,274 | |
|
|
4 | 10 | 7 | 10 | +3 | 48% | 1,124 | 48,339 | 366 | 59,201 | |
|
|
4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -5 | 58% | 874 | 45,997 | 350 | 42,562 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 15 | 30 | -12 | 71% | 175 | 34,517 | 262 | 18,063 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 23 | 6 | 22 | +17 | 77% | 1,454 | 69,996 | 533 | 109,255 | |
|
|
4 | 15 | 11 | 28 | +4 | 81% | 1,182 | 54,342 | 417 | 92,607 | |
|
|
4 | 9 | 6 | 16 | +3 | 38% | 1,276 | 52,542 | 403 | 71,612 | |
|
|
4 | 8 | 9 | 31 | -1 | 75% | 967 | 50,952 | 391 | 42,931 | |
|
|
4 | 1 | 12 | 44 | -11 | 78% | 168 | 35,263 | 268 | 26,468 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 5 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 5 | 37% | 298 / 139 | 13,325 / 421 | 13,331 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 47% | 212 / 107 | 11,757 / 371 | 11,802 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 47% | 327 / 145 | 13,521 / 427 | 16,481 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 8 | 1 | 6 | +7 | 8 | 74% | 361 / 132 | 18,066 / 571 | 32,699 | FB / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 2 | 1 | 13 | +1 | 2 | 79% | 48 / 29 | 9,808 / 310 | 6,765 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0% | 335 / 149 | 11,520 / 364 | 10,714 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | 100% | 211 / 121 | 10,556 / 333 | 5,561 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 4 | 4 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 286 / 145 | 12,765 / 403 | 17,371 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 60% | 357 / 133 | 14,075 / 444 | 18,168 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 8 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 60% | 33 / 27 | 7,017 / 222 | 4,275 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 2 | 64% | 296 / 105 | 14,914 / 353 | 17,012 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0.5 | 55% | 276 / 117 | 14,436 / 342 | 8,961 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 73% | 414 / 136 | 17,684 / 419 | 16,523 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 64% | 417 / 119 | 18,987 / 450 | 31,398 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 6 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 73% | 50 / 30 | 10,237 / 242 | 4,646 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 4 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 2 | 60% | 320 / 112 | 14,963 / 354 | 21,091 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0.2 | 60% | 291 / 106 | 15,146 / 359 | 17,576 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 3 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 1.5 | 80% | 363 / 139 | 16,277 / 386 | 35,965 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 7 | 2 | 5 | +5 | 3.5 | 80% | 455 / 159 | 21,728 / 515 | 42,984 | FB / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 0 | 15 | +0 | ∞ | 100% | 50 / 30 | 11,372 / 269 | 7,218 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 242 / 130 | 8,792 / 327 | 10,713 | — / — | |
|
|
Cho'Gath | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 100% | 208 / 123 | 9,833 / 366 | 5,810 | FB / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 3 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0.75 | 100% | 232 / 131 | 9,842 / 367 | 10,223 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 75% | 238 / 120 | 9,872 / 368 | 19,431 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 50% | 46 / 26 | 6,451 / 240 | 2,671 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 0 | 6 | +1 | ∞ | 37% | 283 / 150 | 10,771 / 401 | 16,581 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 10 | +4 | ∞ | 74% | 202 / 110 | 11,941 / 445 | 9,690 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 6 | 2 | 8 | +4 | 3 | 74% | 259 / 148 | 13,108 / 488 | 22,056 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 7 | 0 | 8 | +7 | ∞ | 79% | 285 / 139 | 14,597 / 544 | 18,288 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 2 | 12 | -1 | 0.5 | 68% | 40 / 26 | 7,624 / 284 | 4,797 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 40% | 288 / 111 | 11,308 / 363 | 18,145 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 30% | 178 / 105 | 9,971 / 320 | 15,989 | FB / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 2 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 0.67 | 80% | 296 / 132 | 12,034 / 386 | 14,047 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 4 | 6 | 2 | -2 | 0.67 | 60% | 318 / 132 | 13,922 / 447 | 9,137 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 0.33 | 80% | 31 / 16 | 8,021 / 258 | 3,981 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 0 | 5 | +4 | ∞ | 53% | 338 / 147 | 15,288 / 491 | 23,226 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 65% | 263 / 127 | 13,309 / 427 | 10,104 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 0.67 | 71% | 274 / 136 | 12,192 / 391 | 17,215 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 9 | 3 | 6 | +6 | 3 | 88% | 357 / 151 | 19,596 / 629 | 29,815 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 2 | 14 | -2 | 0 | 82% | 45 / 27 | 9,250 / 297 | 10,178 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against DK, Sep 04
- Win against SR, Oct 03
- Win against RC, Oct 04
- Win against VIT, Oct 12
- Loss against BFX, Oct 14
- Win against Gen.G, Aug 22
- Loss against KT, Aug 30
- Win against BFX, Sep 03
- Win against KT, Sep 04
- Loss against T1, Sep 06
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 2
Gen.G Esports
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
BNK FearX
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
T1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
DK vs KT Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2026 Season Playoffs | Dplus Kia vs KT Rolster
-
DK vs KT Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2026 Playoffs | Dplus KIA vs KT Rolster
-
DK vs KT Highlights Game 4 | LCK 2026 Season Playoffs | Dplus Kia vs KT Rolster
-
DK vs KT Game 4 Highlights | LCK 2026 Playoffs | Dplus KIA vs KT Rolster
-
KT vs DK Game 4 | LCK 2026 Playoffs Lower Round 2 | KT Rolster vs Dplus Kia G4
-
KT vs DK GAME 4 LCK PLAYOFFS 2026 | FULL GAME | KT ROLSTER vs DPLUS KIA G4 LCK PLAYOFFS 2026
-
KT vs DK - GAME 4 Highlights | WIN OR GO HOME — KT Rolster vs Dplus KIA | LCK 2026 Playoffs
-
kt Rolster vs Dplus KIA – Game 4 HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 | LCK Playoffs 2026
-
KT vs DK - WORLDS 2026 IS ON THE LINE | LCK PLAYOFF HIGHLIGHTS KT Rolster vs Dplus KIA
-
kt Rolster vs Dplus KIA – FULL SERIES HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 (Bo5) | LCK Playoffs 2026
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 month ago
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5