- T2
- Valorant
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 11s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Sunset 11:13 C9
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Sunset 11:13 C9 won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 4–8
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 19 | 16 | 5 | +3 | 242 | 41% | 2-1 | 4-5 | 3,832 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 17 | 4 | +1 | 219 | 28% | 2-0 | 1-4 | 3,480 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 18 | 6 | +0 | 210 | 41% | 1-1 | 3-3 | 3,320 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 20 | 4 | -9 | 143 | 31% | 5-8 | 2-4 | 2,492 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 18 | 1 | -7 | 137 | 21% | 2-2 | 0-4 | 2,189 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 23 | 20 | 5 | +3 | 287 | 23% | 4-2 | 3-5 | 4,172 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 12 | 4 | +7 | 220 | 32% | 2-1 | 7-2 | 3,399 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 18 | 7 | +0 | 204 | 20% | 2-2 | 0-4 | 3,364 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 13 | 14 | +3 | 172 | 18% | 1-5 | 4-3 | 2,461 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 14 | 13 | -1 | 158 | 17% | 3-2 | 0-4 | 2,143 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 19 | 16 | 5 | +3 | 1.19 | 242 | 41% | 2 / 1 | 4 / 5 | 3,832 | 3 / 2 | |
|
|
Sova | 18 | 18 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 210 | 41% | 1 / 1 | 3 / 3 | 3,320 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Viper | 18 | 17 | 4 | +1 | 1.06 | 219 | 28% | 2 / 0 | 1 / 4 | 3,480 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Veto | 11 | 18 | 1 | -7 | 0.61 | 137 | 21% | 2 / 2 | 0 / 4 | 2,189 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 11 | 20 | 4 | -9 | 0.55 | 143 | 31% | 5 / 8 | 2 / 4 | 2,492 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Neon | 23 | 20 | 5 | +3 | 1.15 | 287 | 23% | 4 / 2 | 3 / 5 | 4,172 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 19 | 12 | 4 | +7 | 1.58 | 220 | 32% | 2 / 1 | 7 / 2 | 3,399 | 4 / 3 | |
|
|
Chamber | 18 | 18 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 204 | 20% | 2 / 2 | 0 / 4 | 3,364 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 16 | 13 | 14 | +3 | 1.23 | 172 | 18% | 1 / 5 | 4 / 3 | 2,461 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Sage | 13 | 14 | 13 | -1 | 0.93 | 158 | 17% | 3 / 2 | 0 / 4 | 2,143 | 4 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against BONK, Nov 13
- Win against BLX, Nov 13
- Loss against C9, Nov 14
- Win against KRÜ, Aug 02
- Win against 100T, Aug 07
- Win against FX7M, Aug 15
- Loss against EG, Aug 17
- Loss against BESTIA, Aug 19
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other RB matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
QUALIFIED! Cloud9 vs KlanNaLan - HIGHLIGHTS | Red Bull Home Ground 2025
-
VETO! Cloud9 vs KlanNaLan - HIGHLIGHTS - Red Bull Home Ground 2025 | C9 vs KNL
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 10 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Red Bull Home Ground
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo1