- T2
- Valorant
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 39m 57s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Sunset 13:7 KlanNaLan
1416 +17
ENSI.Score before the match
1437 −17
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Sunset 13:7 KlanNaLan won 1st half 8–4 2nd half 5–3
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 9 | 7 | +11 | 268 | 23% | 2-2 | 6-2 | 3,377 | |
|
|
1 | 20 | 12 | 2 | +8 | 257 | 37% | 3-1 | 1-4 | 3,681 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 11 | 7 | +3 | 200 | 24% | 3-0 | 1-4 | 2,378 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 183 | 33% | 2-2 | 2-3 | 2,749 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 14 | 3 | -3 | 158 | 21% | 2-3 | 2-2 | 2,086 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 18 | 2 | -3 | 224 | 21% | 5-5 | 0-2 | 2,760 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 14 | 6 | -1 | 176 | 41% | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2,118 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 13 | 2 | -2 | 144 | 38% | 1-2 | 1-4 | 2,049 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 15 | 6 | -6 | 142 | 25% | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1,996 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 18 | 4 | -10 | 125 | 48% | 0-5 | 0-5 | 1,668 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Veto | 20 | 12 | 2 | +8 | 1.67 | 257 | 37% | 3 / 1 | 1 / 4 | 3,681 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 20 | 9 | 7 | +11 | 2.22 | 268 | 23% | 2 / 2 | 6 / 2 | 3,377 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 14 | 11 | 7 | +3 | 1.27 | 200 | 24% | 3 / 0 | 1 / 4 | 2,378 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 13 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 1.3 | 183 | 33% | 2 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 2,749 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 11 | 14 | 3 | -3 | 0.79 | 158 | 21% | 2 / 3 | 2 / 2 | 2,086 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chamber | 15 | 18 | 2 | -3 | 0.83 | 224 | 21% | 5 / 5 | 0 / 2 | 2,760 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Sage | 13 | 14 | 6 | -1 | 0.93 | 176 | 41% | 1 / 0 | 1 / 2 | 2,118 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 11 | 13 | 2 | -2 | 0.85 | 144 | 38% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 4 | 2,049 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 9 | 15 | 6 | -6 | 0.6 | 142 | 25% | 1 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 1,996 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Iso | 8 | 18 | 4 | -10 | 0.44 | 125 | 48% | 0 / 5 | 0 / 5 | 1,668 | 0 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against BONK, Nov 13
- Win against BLX, Nov 13
- Loss against C9, Nov 14
- Loss against JL, Aug 03
- Win against WIP, Aug 09
- Loss against MDR, Aug 10
- Win against BONK, Nov 13
- Loss against KlanNaLan, Nov 13
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
67%
Winrate 10
50%
67%
Winrate 30
50%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Previous Encounters
1
Wins1 meeting
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other RB matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 10 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Red Bull Home Ground
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1