CHIRA_JUNIOR Ilya Chirstov
CHIRA_JUNIOR (Ilya Chirstov, 21, Russia) plays Dota 2 as a mid laner (pos 2) for Team Yandex.
- Maps
- 81
- Last 90 days
- GPM / XPM
- 575 / 757
- Last 90 days
- Kills − deaths
- +239
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 75,747
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
24 Jun 2025 – present 1 y 4 m
W-L 111-55
-
1 Apr 2025 – 13 Jun 2025 2 m by last match
W-L 10-2
-
10 Feb 2024 – 2 May 2025 1 y 2 m
W-L 74-56
-
5 Oct 2023 – 10 Feb 2024 4 m
W-L 17-11
-
14 May 2023 – 23 Aug 2023 3 m by last match
W-L 2-13
-
9 Dec 2022 – 11 May 2023 5 m
W-L 10-13
-
9 Nov 2022 – 16 Nov 2022 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 4-4
-
16 May 2022 – 25 Jul 2022 2 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 2-7
-
14 Mar 2021 – 31 Mar 2021 0 m
W-L 0-2
CHIRA_JUNIOR Statistics
- GPM / XPM
- 555 / 688
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 20043
- Hero damage
- 21019332
- +/-
- +2071 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 805
- K-D
- 5461-3390
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 9665
- GPM / XPM
- 589 / 748
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 22459
- Hero damage
- 7611839
- +/-
- +837 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 268
- K-D
- 1910-1073
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 3308
- GPM / XPM
- 575 / 757
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 22110
- Hero damage
- 2320121
- +/-
- +239 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 81
- K-D
- 591-352
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 1078
Net worth, GPM and XPM are averages of the maps
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Heroes · career
| Hero | Played | W-L | Win rate | GPM / XPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 44-37 | 54% | 538 / 684 |
|
|
79 | 52-27 | 66% | 576 / 651 |
|
|
64 | 30-34 | 47% | 526 / 671 |
|
|
53 | 30-23 | 57% | 505 / 613 |
|
|
48 | 28-20 | 58% | 553 / 690 |
|
|
39 | 18-21 | 46% | 568 / 714 |
|
|
37 | 21-16 | 57% | 556 / 666 |
|
|
35 | 24-11 | 69% | 553 / 687 |
|
|
33 | 21-12 | 64% | 530 / 707 |
|
|
31 | 15-16 | 48% | 519 / 620 |
CHIRA_JUNIOR Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 14-19
- +/-
- -5 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 502 / 711
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 26-13
- +/-
- +13 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 621 / 896
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 20-19
- +/-
- +1 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 543 / 670
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 12-11
- +/-
- +1 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 522 / 670
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 13-10
- +/-
- +3 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 595 / 803
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 10-3
- +/-
- +7 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 521 / 669
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 28-9
- +/-
- +19 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 721 / 1044
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 23-5
- +/-
- +18 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 645 / 871
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 30-18
- +/-
- +12 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 618 / 929
- Maps
- 4 maps
- K-D
- 18-3
- +/-
- +15 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 584 / 891
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 23-18
- +/-
- +5 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 668 / 780
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 22-10
- +/-
- +12 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 573 / 753
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 12-19
- +/-
- -7 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 529 / 636
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 20-2
- +/-
- +18 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 607 / 748
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 14-7
- +/-
- +7 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 579 / 790
- Maps
- 2 maps
CHIRA_JUNIOR Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 PARI Universe T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2026 BLAST Slam 8 T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2026 PGL Wallachia Season 9 T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2026 BLAST Slam 7 T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2026 ESL One Birmingham T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2026 PGL Wallachia Season 7 T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 DreamLeague Season 27 T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 DreamLeague Division 2 Season 1 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 CCT Dota2 Series 5 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 CCT Dota2 Series 3 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 Elite League Season 2 T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 European Pro League Season 18 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 European Pro League Season 15 T3 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 75,747
By Years
- 2025
- $ 15,500
- 2024
- $ 48,319
- 2023
- $ 11,428
- 2022
- $ 500
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Esports World Cup | 9–12 | $ 15,000 | |
| 2025 CCT Series 7 | 4 | $ 500 | |
| 2024 CCT Dota2 Series 5 | 1st | $ 6,000 | |
| this prize pool is not correct | 9–12 | $ 10,319 | |
| 2024 CCT Dota2 Series 3 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 Elite League Season 2 | 2nd | $ 24,000 | |
| 2024 1win Series Dota 2 Summer | 4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 European Pro League Season 18 | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| Dota2 World Invitationals | 4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 DreamLeague Season 22 | 15–16 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 15 | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| Winline Insight Season 4 (Dota 2) | 2nd | $ 651 | |
| RESF Open Cup 2023 (Dota 2) | 1st | $ 1,627 | |
| 2023 Phygital Games Season 2 | 5–6 | $ 326 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 3: Division I | 8 | $ 4,400 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 9 | 4 | $ 150 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 2: Division II | 6 | $ 1,166 | |
| 2023 Pinnacle Cup: Malta Vibes #1 | 9–16 | $ 200 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Division II | 5 | $ 1,800 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 6 | 5–6 | $ 108 | |
| 2022 Dota 2 Champions League Season 16 | 5–6 | $ 500 |