9Class Edgar Naltakian
9Class (Edgar Naltakian, 23, Russia) plays Dota 2 as a soft support (pos 4) for PARIVISION.
- Maps
- 59
- Last 90 days
- GPM / XPM
- 351 / 508
- Last 90 days
- Kills − deaths
- -163
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 559,311
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
20 Sep 2025 – present 1 y 1 m
W-L 72-25
-
18 Oct 2024 – 18 Sep 2025 11 m
W-L 111-52
-
1 Sep 2024 – 29 Sep 2024 0 m by last match
W-L 5-0
-
8 Jan 2024 – 27 Sep 2024 8 m
W-L 51-22
-
2 Nov 2023 – 6 Dec 2023 1 m by last match
W-L 6-1
-
5 Oct 2023 – 20 Nov 2023 1 m by last match
W-L 3-2
-
23 Oct 2023 – 27 Oct 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 4-2
-
11 Jan 2023 – 23 Aug 2023 7 m by last match
W-L 27-13
-
14 Dec 2022 – 21 Dec 2022 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-2
9Class Statistics
- GPM / XPM
- 356 / 487
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 11875
- Hero damage
- 13115969
- +/-
- -2782 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 894
- K-D
- 3105-5887
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 12769
- GPM / XPM
- 358 / 500
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 12932
- Hero damage
- 4221021
- +/-
- -787 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 274
- K-D
- 940-1727
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 4042
- GPM / XPM
- 351 / 508
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 13151
- Hero damage
- 994220
- +/-
- -163 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 59
- K-D
- 263-426
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 922
Net worth, GPM and XPM are averages of the maps
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Heroes · career
| Hero | Played | W-L | Win rate | GPM / XPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 62-26 | 70% | 351 / 484 |
|
|
67 | 45-22 | 67% | 325 / 452 |
|
|
61 | 44-17 | 72% | 377 / 507 |
|
|
56 | 37-19 | 66% | 362 / 521 |
|
|
53 | 37-16 | 70% | 399 / 497 |
|
|
53 | 34-19 | 64% | 371 / 489 |
|
|
46 | 31-15 | 67% | 339 / 484 |
|
|
30 | 23-7 | 77% | 383 / 527 |
|
|
29 | 16-13 | 55% | 312 / 453 |
|
|
24 | 14-10 | 58% | 327 / 459 |
9Class Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 13-31
- +/-
- -18 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 315 / 423
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 17-23
- +/-
- -6 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 293 / 459
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 13-21
- +/-
- -8 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 407 / 566
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 8-20
- +/-
- -12 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 344 / 417
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 9-16
- +/-
- -7 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 344 / 389
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 6-7
- +/-
- -1 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 414 / 581
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 17-14
- +/-
- +3 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 380 / 590
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 7-21
- +/-
- -14 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 305 / 339
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 15-16
- +/-
- -1 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 377 / 630
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 18-18
- +/-
- +0
- GPM / XPM
- 369 / 527
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 12-29
- +/-
- -17 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 319 / 481
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 13-6
- +/-
- +7 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 399 / 586
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 13-10
- +/-
- +3 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 375 / 529
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 5-10
- +/-
- -5 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 288 / 357
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 12-50
- +/-
- -38 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 332 / 517
- Maps
- 5 maps
9Class Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 The International T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2026 DreamLeague Season 29 T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2026 1win Essence I T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2026 PREMIER SERIES T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 FISSURE Universe: Episode 5 T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2025 DreamLeague Season 26 T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 4 T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2025 ESL One Spring T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 ESL One Bangkok T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 Pinnacle 25th Year Anniversary show T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| European Pro League Season 13 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2023 European Pro League Season 11 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 European Pro League Season 10 T3 | 1st |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 559,311
By Years
- 2025
- $ 309,863
- 2024
- $ 233,666
- 2023
- $ 15,782
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 6 | 5–6 | $ 12,000 | |
| 2025 The International | 3rd | $ 51,863 | |
| 2025 Esports World Cup | 3rd | $ 60,000 | |
| 2025 DreamLeague Season 26 | 1st | $ 50,000 | |
| BLAST Slam III | 7–8 | $ 6,000 | |
| 2025 PGL Wallachia Season 4 | 2nd | $ 35,000 | |
| ESL One Raleigh 2025 | 1st | $ 50,000 | |
| 2025 FISSURE Universe: Episode 4 | 7–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2025 DreamLeague Season 25 | 3rd | $ 16,000 | |
| BLAST Slam II | 5–6 | $ 7,000 | |
| FISSURE PLAYGROUND #1 | 3rd | $ 20,000 | |
| 2024 ESL One Bangkok | 1st | $ 60,000 | |
| 2024 BLAST Slam I | 3–4 | $ 16,000 | |
| 2024 1win Series Dota 2 Fall | 4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 DreamLeague Season 24 | 4 | $ 17,000 | |
| RES Regional Champions (Dota 2) | 2nd | $ 10,000 | |
| 2024 FISSURE Universe: Episode 3 | 3rd | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 Riyadh Masters | 4 | $ 80,000 | |
| 2024 DreamLeague Season 23 | 5–6 | $ 11,500 | |
| 2024 ESL One Birmingham | 3rd | $ 24,000 | |
| Elite League #1 | 7–8 | $ 6,000 | |
| 2024 DreamLeague Season 22 | 9–10 | $ 4,166 | |
| RESF Open Cup 2023 (Dota 2) | 1st | $ 1,627 | |
| Pinnacle: 25 Year Anniversary Show | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| European Pro League Season 13 | 2nd | $ 500 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 11 | 1st | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 10 | 1st | $ 1,000 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 3: Division II | 2nd | $ 3,200 | |
| Winline Insight Season 3 (Dota 2) | 1st | $ 956 | |
| DPC EEU 2023 Tour 2: Division II | 3rd | $ 3,000 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 7 | 4 | $ 166 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 6 | 3rd | $ 333 |