- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 20m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–9 kills KT
- Game 2 6–14 kills BFX
- Game 3 24–8 kills KT
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 17–9 kills KT won
- Game 2 29 minutes 6–14 kills BFX won
- Game 3 26 minutes 24–8 kills KT won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 6 | 16 | +8 | 65% | 789 | 36,480 | 428 | 59,491 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 5 | 23 | +7 | 68% | 598 | 33,113 | 390 | 43,157 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 9 | 18 | +1 | 61% | 713 | 33,431 | 393 | 57,442 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 6 | 14 | +3 | 45% | 739 | 36,955 | 432 | 69,410 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 5 | 30 | -3 | 75% | 102 | 23,590 | 278 | 27,066 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 13 | 8 | 10 | +5 | 73% | 793 | 37,400 | 437 | 67,123 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 10 | 12 | -4 | 59% | 724 | 32,144 | 375 | 44,203 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -2 | 68% | 605 | 30,363 | 356 | 48,886 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -3 | 48% | 662 | 29,687 | 349 | 45,033 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 15 | 20 | -12 | 77% | 93 | 21,624 | 254 | 15,175 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 5 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 2.5 | 53% | 286 / 124 | 14,325 / 478 | 29,604 | — / — | |
|
|
Nidalee | Jungle | 1 | 0 | 12 | +1 | ∞ | 76% | 209 / 131 | 11,515 / 384 | 21,994 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 6 | 4 | 5 | +2 | 1.5 | 65% | 258 / 119 | 12,989 / 433 | 18,621 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 4 | 3 | 6 | +1 | 1.33 | 59% | 267 / 118 | 12,964 / 432 | 25,558 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 0 | 8 | +1 | ∞ | 53% | 42 / 19 | 8,487 / 283 | 15,975 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 44% | 220 / 120 | 8,938 / 298 | 15,384 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 183 / 104 | 9,912 / 331 | 15,276 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 0.25 | 56% | 263 / 116 | 10,567 / 352 | 17,737 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 4 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 1.33 | 78% | 288 / 124 | 12,612 / 421 | 18,094 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 0.25 | 78% | 36 / 18 | 6,892 / 230 | 4,983 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 33% | 248 / 127 | 11,719 / 403 | 21,678 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 213 / 107 | 9,685 / 333 | 5,316 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 2 | 1 | 2 | +1 | 2 | 67% | 302 / 143 | 11,906 / 410 | 21,367 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 221 / 104 | 9,344 / 321 | 16,479 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 100% | 29 / 18 | 6,672 / 230 | 3,651 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 0 | 6 | +1 | ∞ | 50% | 228 / 127 | 11,222 / 386 | 10,885 | — / — | |
|
|
Zyra | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 8 | +1 | 2 | 71% | 221 / 104 | 11,559 / 398 | 15,989 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 4 | 1 | 4 | +3 | 4 | 57% | 271 / 134 | 13,234 / 455 | 15,982 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 7 | 1 | 4 | +6 | 7 | 79% | 288 / 139 | 14,918 / 513 | 35,394 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 3 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 64% | 31 / 16 | 7,886 / 271 | 4,608 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 3 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 205 / 123 | 10,911 / 416 | 18,128 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 10 | 2 | 9 | +8 | 5 | 79% | 176 / 101 | 11,913 / 454 | 15,847 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 6 | 1 | 9 | +5 | 6 | 63% | 229 / 133 | 11,585 / 441 | 19,503 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 5 | 2 | 9 | +3 | 2.5 | 58% | 225 / 121 | 11,123 / 424 | 15,405 | FB / — | |
|
|
Elise | Support | 0 | 1 | 17 | -1 | 0 | 71% | 31 / 18 | 8,431 / 321 | 7,440 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0.75 | 50% | 214 / 95 | 9,527 / 363 | 18,764 | — / — | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 88% | 201 / 111 | 8,892 / 339 | 17,621 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 63% | 190 / 122 | 8,343 / 318 | 10,484 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 63% | 217 / 107 | 9,870 / 376 | 13,635 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 2 | 8 | 5 | -6 | 0.25 | 88% | 26 / 16 | 6,846 / 261 | 5,584 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
KT Rolster
Did not play this match
BNK FearX
Teams Comparison
- Loss against DK, Sep 04
- Win against SR, Oct 03
- Win against RC, Oct 04
- Win against VIT, Oct 12
- Loss against BFX, Oct 14
- Loss against DK, Sep 03
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
- Win against KT, Oct 14
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Dplus KIA
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
HANJIN BRION
Wins: 2
-
Wins: 1
Team Vitality
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
T1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
KT vs BFX ALL GAMES Highlights | LCK Highlights 2025 | KT Rolster vs BNK FEARX by Onivia
-
KT vs BFX Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2025 | KT Rolster vs BNK FEARX
-
KT vs BFX Highlights Game 3 | LCK 2025 | KT Rolster vs BNK FEARX
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3