- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 18m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 11–32 kills FF
1388 −15
ENSI.Score before the match
1416 +15
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 43 minutes 11–32 kills FF won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | -1 | 82% | 353 | 17,130 | 401 | 48,146 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | -2 | 64% | 423 | 20,002 | 468 | 55,623 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 64% | 392 | 16,812 | 393 | 35,702 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -6 | 82% | 185 | 12,564 | 294 | 11,265 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | -10 | 45% | 29 | 9,132 | 214 | 8,651 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +11 | 56% | 380 | 22,648 | 530 | 32,122 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | +5 | 59% | 367 | 20,767 | 486 | 34,626 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | +5 | 47% | 304 | 16,486 | 386 | 27,623 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | +0 | 47% | 282 | 15,560 | 364 | 19,791 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 23 | +0 | 78% | 51 | 13,214 | 309 | 10,962 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smolder | Top | 4 | 6 | 3 | -2 | 0.67 | 64% | 423 / 107 | 20,002 / 468 | 55,623 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 0 | 6 | 9 | -6 | 0 | 82% | 185 / 92 | 12,564 / 294 | 11,265 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 0.6 | 64% | 392 / 148 | 16,812 / 393 | 35,702 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 4 | 5 | 5 | -1 | 0.8 | 82% | 353 / 122 | 17,130 / 401 | 48,146 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 10 | 5 | -10 | 0 | 45% | 29 / 18 | 9,132 / 214 | 8,651 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 8 | 3 | 7 | +5 | 2.67 | 47% | 304 / 123 | 16,486 / 386 | 27,623 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 47% | 282 / 108 | 15,560 / 364 | 19,791 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 8 | 3 | 11 | +5 | 2.67 | 59% | 367 / 129 | 20,767 / 486 | 34,626 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 11 | 0 | 7 | +11 | ∞ | 56% | 380 / 118 | 22,648 / 530 | 32,122 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 2 | 23 | +0 | 1 | 78% | 51 / 13 | 13,214 / 309 | 10,962 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against TLN, Jul 29
- Loss against GL, Jul 30
- Loss against JL, Aug 04
- Loss against IJC, Aug 05
- Loss against VITB, Aug 06
- Win against BCE, Mar 15
- Win against G2N, Mar 23
- Win against MISA, Mar 24
- Loss against GL, Mar 25
- Loss against BIG, Apr 07
4 losses
Streak
2 losses
20%
Winrate 10
70%
30%
Winrate 30
70%
−10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Previous Encounters
0
Wins2 meetings
2
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1