- T1
- Valorant
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 57m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Breeze 13:8 Global
- Sunset 12:14 Gen.G
- Summit 11:13 Gen.G
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Breeze 13:8 Global won 1st half 8–4 2nd half 5–4
- Sunset 12:14 Gen.G won 1st half 4–8 2nd half 8–4 OT 0–2
- Summit 11:13 Gen.G won 1st half 6–6 2nd half 5–7
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 59 | 52 | 12 | +7 | 241 | 21% | 16-14 | 6-8 | 10,896 | |
|
|
3 | 54 | 54 | 16 | +0 | 218 | 33% | 9-6 | 6-14 | 10,597 | |
|
|
3 | 49 | 50 | 35 | -1 | 210 | 17% | 4-3 | 3-13 | 10,079 | |
|
|
3 | 48 | 48 | 11 | +0 | 190 | 29% | 4-8 | 3-15 | 8,636 | |
|
|
3 | 42 | 45 | 13 | -3 | 164 | 19% | 0-7 | 7-4 | 7,657 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 62 | 50 | 11 | +12 | 254 | 23% | 18-6 | 9-11 | 11,026 | |
|
|
3 | 59 | 54 | 15 | +5 | 237 | 34% | 12-9 | 6-18 | 10,807 | |
|
|
3 | 52 | 49 | 35 | +3 | 205 | 46% | 6-7 | 12-13 | 8,797 | |
|
|
3 | 42 | 47 | 22 | -5 | 169 | 31% | 1-6 | 11-10 | 7,506 | |
|
|
3 | 34 | 52 | 20 | -18 | 137 | 15% | 1-5 | 2-21 | 6,396 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sova | 19 | 11 | 8 | +8 | 1.73 | 239 | 24% | 0 / 0 | 4 / 1 | 3,277 | 4 / 1 | |
|
|
Veto | 17 | 12 | 4 | +5 | 1.42 | 218 | 22% | 1 / 1 | 0 / 3 | 3,052 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 17 | 15 | 6 | +2 | 1.13 | 219 | 22% | 1 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 2,962 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 17 | 17 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 237 | 24% | 4 / 4 | 1 / 4 | 3,128 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Viper | 16 | 15 | 4 | +1 | 1.07 | 200 | 32% | 4 / 4 | 2 / 3 | 2,710 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Harbor | 19 | 16 | 5 | +3 | 1.19 | 237 | 52% | 2 / 2 | 5 / 3 | 2,946 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Neon | 17 | 18 | 5 | -1 | 0.94 | 246 | 40% | 5 / 1 | 3 / 6 | 3,381 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Phoenix | 13 | 15 | 3 | -2 | 0.87 | 181 | 26% | 2 / 2 | 2 / 4 | 2,672 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 13 | 17 | 2 | -4 | 0.76 | 168 | 43% | 1 / 3 | 4 / 2 | 2,134 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 8 | 20 | 7 | -12 | 0.4 | 141 | 24% | 1 / 2 | 0 / 8 | 2,203 | 3 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raze | 22 | 16 | 4 | +6 | 1.38 | 252 | 19% | 6 / 4 | 3 / 1 | 4,119 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 18 | 19 | 10 | -1 | 0.95 | 211 | 20% | 1 / 1 | 1 / 6 | 3,680 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 17 | 17 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 184 | 27% | 2 / 0 | 1 / 4 | 3,533 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 15 | 18 | 4 | -3 | 0.83 | 173 | 30% | 1 / 6 | 0 / 8 | 2,753 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 8 | 18 | 3 | -10 | 0.44 | 87 | 9% | 0 / 5 | 2 / 3 | 1,352 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chamber | 25 | 16 | 2 | +9 | 1.56 | 265 | 26% | 9 / 1 | 3 / 3 | 3,970 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 21 | 17 | 4 | +4 | 1.24 | 228 | 37% | 4 / 3 | 2 / 3 | 3,877 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Omen | 15 | 17 | 15 | -2 | 0.88 | 190 | 35% | 3 / 3 | 2 / 7 | 3,150 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Sage | 15 | 15 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 167 | 29% | 0 / 1 | 3 / 3 | 2,787 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Fade | 12 | 15 | 8 | -3 | 0.8 | 128 | 6% | 0 / 2 | 0 / 4 | 2,010 | 4 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skye | 21 | 22 | 8 | -1 | 0.95 | 271 | 39% | 3 / 2 | 3 / 7 | 4,354 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Raze | 20 | 19 | 3 | +1 | 1.05 | 233 | 21% | 6 / 6 | 2 / 3 | 3,649 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Veto | 16 | 18 | 3 | -2 | 0.89 | 183 | 37% | 2 / 1 | 3 / 4 | 2,831 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Tejo | 15 | 16 | 2 | -1 | 0.94 | 183 | 21% | 0 / 2 | 1 / 0 | 3,028 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Astra | 14 | 16 | 19 | -2 | 0.88 | 202 | 12% | 2 / 0 | 0 / 4 | 3,437 | 2 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chamber | 24 | 19 | 6 | +5 | 1.26 | 306 | 19% | 7 / 3 | 4 / 4 | 4,384 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 21 | 19 | 6 | +2 | 1.11 | 239 | 28% | 3 / 5 | 1 / 9 | 3,549 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 18 | 16 | 15 | +2 | 1.13 | 194 | 55% | 1 / 2 | 5 / 3 | 2,701 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Fade | 14 | 17 | 5 | -3 | 0.82 | 144 | 19% | 0 / 1 | 2 / 9 | 2,183 | 5 / 2 | |
|
|
Sage | 14 | 15 | 11 | -1 | 0.93 | 173 | 25% | 0 / 2 | 4 / 5 | 2,585 | 2 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against T1, Sep 05
- Win against NS, Sep 06
- Loss against VIT, Sep 26
- Win against EDG, Oct 02
- Loss against LOUD, Oct 04
- Win against RRQ, Jul 26
- Win against Global, Jul 31
- Win against FS, Aug 07
- Loss against NS, Aug 27
- Loss against T1, Aug 29
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Nongshim RedForce
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
T1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCT APAC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
[VN] PRX vs TS / GE vs GEN — VCT Pacific Stage 2 — Vòng bảng — Ngày 10
-
[TH] PRX vs TS | GEN vs GE - VCT Pacific Stage 2 - Group Stage - Day 10
-
Global Esports vs Gen.G - HIGHLIGHTS | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
-
Global Esports (GE vs. GEN) | VCT Pacific Stage 2 2026 | Post-match Press Conference
-
FOR PLAYOFFS! Global vs GenG - HIGHLIGHTS W/SPOILER BLOCK - VCT Pacific 2026 | GE vs GENG VALORANT
-
Gen.G (GE vs. GEN) | VCT Pacific Stage 2 2026 | Post-match Press Conference
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 VCT: Pacific Stage 2
- Stage
- Group Alpha
- Format
- bo3