The Outer Worlds 2
About The Outer Worlds 2
New solar system, new crew, same Outer Worlds. The Outer Worlds 2 is coming...and when that day is closer we will show you more...but until then enjoy this.
- Release date
- Developer
- Obsidian Entertainment
- Publisher
- Xbox Game Studios
- Platforms
- Xbox Series S/X PC
The Outer Worlds 2 screenshots
Games similar to The Outer Worlds 2
All games similar to The Outer Worlds 2Games in the series
All games in the seriesThe Outer Worlds 2 creators
-
Charles Staples
designer
Games: 2
-
Leonard Boyarsky
designer
Games: 8
-
Tim Cain
designer
Games: 7
-
Eric DeMilt
producer
Games: 1
-
Justin E. Bell
composer
Games: 2
-
Daniel Alpert
artist
Games: 1
-
Mark DeGeorge
programmer
Games: 1
The Outer Worlds 2 news
All The Outer Worlds 2 news
The Outer Worlds 2 Will Bring Back the Danger of Fallout: New Vegas
Improved Shooting and Other Details of The Outer Worlds 2
The Flaws System in The Outer Worlds 2 Gameplay
90+ perks, traits, and other new details of The Outer Worlds 2
Xbox will host its Showcase in June
11 minutes of The Outer Worlds 2 gameplay bring hope in success of the project








